Skip to main content

NaugatuckPublic Schools

Main Menu Toggle
District Departments » Transportation » Transportation

Transportation

Welcome to Naugatuck Public Schools Transportation Site!!Students get on school bus

The Business Office is the liaison between schools, parents and the bus company contracted to provide bus service for eligible Naugatuck students to their assigned schools. Our primary objective is to provide safe, efficient and economical bus transportation for our students. You can help us meet this objective by helping your child understand all bus rules and regulations. Please have your child at the stop 5 minutes before the estimated arrival time.
 
Naugatuck Public Schools follows the guidelines of the Connecticut State Department of Education which require transportation be provided to any school-age resident attending a Naugatuck public or parochial school. Eligibility for busing is determined by Board Policies 3541 and 3541R.
 
Lost items on school buses can be directed to our school bus contractor, STA, at (203) 729-4500.
 
Any other student transportation issues can be directed to Mary Korowotny, Secretary to the Business Manager, at 203-720-5265.
 

2021-22 School Bus Routes

Please note that bus routes and schedules are subject to change. Due to COVID-19 please allow a 10-minute window on these times.

Magnet Schools

  • 7:20   St Vincent’s Church (Lower parking lot)
  • 7:25   81 High Street           
  • 7:29   St. Mary’s Church (North Main St)
  • 7:35   City Hill School (Upper side lot)
  • 7:40   Entrance to Lantern Park
  • 7:45   St Paul’s Church (Millville & Hoadley)
  • 7:45   94 Conrad
  • 7:50   Mountview Plaza (Near Old club)
  • 7:55   Peter J Foley


  • 7:30 Mulberry & Fawn Meadow
  • 7:38 St Vincent’s Church
  • 7:43 May & Hillcrest
  • 7:47 Pinebrook Assembly (City Hill St)
  • 7:48 City Hill & Wooster
  • 7:55 Peter J Foley Field
  • 8:00 Ymca
  • 8:03 326 Hillside Ave
  • 8:05 Millville & Park
  • 8:12 Lantern Park Entrance
  • 8:15 Field St & Allerton
  • 8:17 Webb & Stonefence
  • 8:19 Jones & Stonefence


  • 6:11 May St at Florence St
  • 6:11 May St at Mulberry St
  • 6:13 Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 6:16 496 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:18 Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 6:19 Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 6:20 Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 6:20 Sunburst Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  • 6:21 Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  • 6:22 Horton Hill Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:24 Horton Hill Rd at Morning Dove Rd
  • 6:25 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:27 63 Candee Rd
  • 6:30 Osborn Rd at Carriage Dr
  • 6:33 Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 6:34 1081 New Haven Road
  • 6:35 Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 6:09 Maple St at Carroll St
  • 6:10 May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 6:11 Johnson St at Baldwin St
  • 6:12 Johnson St at John St
  • 6:14 Johnson St at High St
  • 6:15 Orchard St at N Main St
  • 6:17 Wooster St at Brook St
  • 6:18 Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 6:20 Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  • 6:21 May St at Pembrook Rd
  • 6:24 169 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:25 15 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:27 Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  • 6:29 46 Jolie Rd
  • 6:36 Pondview Dr at Brittany Ln
  • 6:40 Woodbine St at N Main St
  • 6:07 Spring St at Mallane Ln
  • 6:08 Spring St at Diond St
  • 6:10 510 N Church St
  • 6:12 Mill St No Intersection
  • 6:13 287 Field St
  • 6:14 Field St at Timothy Rd
  • 6:16 Park Ave at New St
  • 6:17 Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  • 6:23 Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  • 6:27 933 Rubber Ave
  • 6:27 Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  • 6:29 Rubber Ave at anda Ln
  • 6:15 S Main Street at S Main St Ext
  • 6:18 Cherry St at Spencer St
  • 6:21 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  • 6:26 Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 6:32 Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  • 6:33 Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  • 6:35 Aetna StatRubber Ave
  • 6:35 Rubber AveatPond St
  • 6:22 Cherry St at Scott St
  • 6:24 Spencer St at Pleasant Ave
  • 6:24 Spencer St at Lewis St
  • 6:26 Scott St at Andrew Ave
  • 6:30 933 Rubber Ave
  • 6:35 750 Field St
  • 6:36 647/644/646 Field Street
  • 6:36 Field St at Allerton Rd
  • 6:38 Millville Ave at Craig Circle
  • 6:39 Millville Ave at Hoadley St
  • 6:39 Millville Ave at Walnut St
  • 6:43 Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  • 6:46 Bridge St at Spring St
  • 6:47 Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 6:48 Hop Brook Estates
  • 6:02 Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 6:04 1081 New Haven Road
  • 6:04 100 Candee Rd
  • 6:08 Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 6:10 New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  • 6:12 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:14 Horton Hill Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:14 Horton Hill Rd at Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:15 Maple Hill Rd at Arbor Ave
  • 6:16 Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  • 6:19 May St at Osborn Rd
  • 6:20 May St at Pembrook Rd
  • 6:21 Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 6:22 May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 6:23 May St at Johnson St
  • 6:24 Maple St at Oak St
  • 6:25 N Main St at Orchard St
  • 6:26 City Hill St at City Hill Ct
  • 6:28 Wooster St at Locust St
  • 6:29 Wooster St at Applewood Ln
  • 6:33 Great Hill Rd at E Waterbury Rd
  • 6:35 Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 5:28 Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 5:30 34 Celentano Dr
  • 5:36 100 Candee Rd
  • 5:39 Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  • 5:43 39 Horton Hill Rd
  • 5:47 84 Tawny Thrush Rd
  • 5:49 144 Bluebird Drive
  • 5:54 311 Evening Star Drive
  • 5:58 Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 6:00 231 Mulberry Street
  • 6:03 19 City Brook Rd
  • 6:06 93 Donovan Rd
  • 6:09 Wooster St at Locust St
  • 6:13 Morris St at Albion St
  • 6:16 132 Johnson St
  • 6:22 Spring St at Anderson St
  • 6:25 Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 6:29 Church St at Barnum Ct
  • 6:33 361 Cherry St Ext
  • 6:36 47 Olive St
  • 6:38 354 Scott St
  • 6:40 38 Woodlawn Ave
  • 6:42 38 Partridgetown Rd
  • 6:45 Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 6:47 699 Field Street
  • 6:49 Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  • 6:50 7-11
  • 6:51 Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  • 6:53 216 Guntown Rd
  • 6:20 Prospect St School
  • 6:22 Union City Rd & Great Hill Rd
  • 6:28 Maple Hill & Mulberry
  • 6:30 Mulberry & Fawn Meadow
  • 6:34 Horton Hill & Candee Rd
  • 6:36 Horton Hill Rd & Morning Dove Rd
  • 6:39 Ion Bank (Horton Hill Side Parking Lot)
  • 6:42 St Vincent’s Church (Lower Lot)
  • 6:45 69 Celentano Dr
  • 6:50 May St & Hillcrest
  • 6:52 May St & Auburn
  • 6:57 Pinebrook Assembly Of God Church (City Hill Rd)
  • 7:00 N. Main St & Griffin St
  • 6:30 Spring St & Brennan St
  • 6:32 Spring St & Mallane Ln
  • 6:34 Mattatuck Manor
  • 6:36 55 Porter St
  • 6:39 Lantern Park Entrance
  • 6:44 St Paul’s Church (N. Hoadley & Millville)
  • 6:48 Mountview Plaza (Near Old Club)
  • 6:50 NHS
  • 6:55 Peter J Foley Field
  • 6:58 Lewis & Spencer
  • 7:00 Cherry St & Spencer St

Elementary Schools

Andrew Avenue Elementary

  • 8:29 American Pie
  • 8:30 35 High St
  • 8:31 81 High St
  • 8:32 High St at Woodland St
  • 8:33 High St at Hickory Rd
  • 8:33 High St at Homestead Ave
  • 8:34 Hill St at Culver St
  • 8:35 Hill StatMay St
  • 8:36 May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 8:22 Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  • 8:24 Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 8:25 Fieldstone Ter at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 8:27 Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  • 8:30 594 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 8:32 72 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 8:32 Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  • 8:33 Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  • 8:34 Melbourne Ct at Brookside Ave
  • 8:35 85 Brookside Ave
  • 8:37 304 Scott St/306 Scott Street
  • 8:37 286 Scott St
  • 8:27 538 S Main Street/532 South Main Street
  • 8:29 Maple St at Carroll St
  • 8:30 Carroll St at Central Ave
  • 8:31 Carroll St at Carroll Ct
  • 8:34 92 Cherry St
  • 8:35 72 Cherry Street
  • 8:35 50 Cherry St
  • 8:36 41 Cherry Street/Atlantis Diner
  • 8:38 Future Scholars
  • 8:39 Scott St at Arch St
  • 8:40 Scott St at Theresa St
  • 8:22 18 Scott St
  • 8:23 101 Ward St
  • 8:24 Ward St at Spencer St
  • 8:25 Spencer St at Cherry St
  • 8:26 350 Cherry St Ext
  • 8:26 Cherry St Ext at Charles St
  • 8:27 Charles St at Charles Ct
  • 8:27 Charles St at Ann St
  • 8:28 Ann St at Cherry St Ext
  • 8:29 360 Cherry St Ext
  • 8:30 236 Cherry St
  • 8:30 210 Cherry St
  • 8:30 Cherry St at Olive St
  • 8:31 157 Cherry St
  • 8:32 123 Cherry St

Hop Brook Elementary School

  • 8:24 Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  • 8:25 Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 8:26 Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd
  • 8:27 147 High Ridge Rd
  • 8:28 Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 8:29 Hop Brook Estates
  • 8:30 Mattatuck Manor
  • 8:31 523/524 Spring St
  • 8:34 137 Platts Mill Rd
  • 8:35 Radnor Ave at Beardsley Ave
  • 8:36 Radnor Ave at Sande Ave
  • 8:40 Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 8:20 N Main St at Linden St
  • 8:22 349 N Main St
  • 8:22 376 N Main Street
  • 8:25 322 Donovan Rd
  • 8:26 Donovan Rd at City Brook Rd
  • 8:26 Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  • 8:27 Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 8:28 107 Donovan Rd
  • 8:29 569 Wooster St
  • 8:31 Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 8:32 395 Wooster Street
  • 8:32 332 Wooster Street
  • 8:33 269/256 Wooster Street
  • 8:35 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 8:36 High St at Lounsbury St
  • 8:20 37 City Hill St
  • 8:21 City Hill St at City Hill Ct
  • 8:21 100 City Hill Street
  • 8:22 127 City Hill Street
  • 8:22 139/136 City Hill Street
  • 8:23 177 City Hill Street
  • 8:24 67/68 Wooster Street
  • 8:24 Brook St at Cold Spring Cir
  • 8:26 111 Wooster Street
  • 8:28 Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 8:30 Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  • 8:31 351 City Hill St
  • 8:31 316 City Hill St
  • 8:32 288 City Hill Street
  • 8:32 254 City Hill Street
  • 8:35 Bridge St at School St
  • 8:10 51 Prospect St
  • 8:11 83 Prospect St
  • 8:12 373 Prospect Street
  • 8:16 99 Clark Hill Rd
  • 8:18 87 Jolie Rd
  • 8:18 76 Jolie Rd
  • 8:19 Olivia Ln at Charlene Dr
  • 8:22 Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  • 8:23 Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  • 8:24 Debbie Ln at Miller Dr
  • 8:24 139 Miller Dr
  • 8:25 155 Miller Dr
  • 8:26 Clark Hill Rd at Adella St
  • 8:30 244 Prospect St
  • 8:30 Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 8:31 66 Prospect St
  • 8:32 N Main St at Wood St
  • 8:33 N Main St at Woodbine St
  • 8:33 15 Woodbine St
  • 8:34 Woodbine St at Golden Hill St
  • 8:34 Golden Hill St at Acushnet St
  • 8:35 41 Golden Hill St
  • 8:19 11 Union City Rd
  • 8:20 130 E Waterbury Rd
  • 8:21 162 East Waterbury Road
  • 8:21 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 8:22 E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  • 8:23 254 East Waterbury Road
  • 8:24 389 Union City Rd
  • 8:28 Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:28 109 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:29 220 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:30 289 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:31 Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:31 65 Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:32 Autumn Ridge Rd at Pondview Dr
  • 8:32 15 Marsh Hill Rd
  • 8:33 31 Marsh Hill Rd
  • 8:34 Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  • 8:34 Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  • 8:35 36 Brittany Lane
  • 8:35 20 Brittany Ln
  • 8:36 50 Rsey Ave
  • 8:37 Rsey Ave at Gail Dr
  • 8:38 164 Union City Road
  • 8:38 Union City RdatTidmouth Rd
  • 8:39 82 Union City Road
  • 8:27 43 Carolyn Cir
  • 8:28 28 Picture Ln
  • 8:28 149 Locust St
  • 8:29 139 Locust St
  • 8:29 121 Locust St
  • 8:30 Locust St at Sheffield Ln
  • 8:30 35 Locust St
  • 8:32 45 John St
  • 8:32 John St at Alma St
  • 8:34 Albion St at Morris St
  • 8:35 125 Morris St

Maple Hill Elementary School

  • 8:27 Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  • 8:28 181 Osborn Rd
  • 8:30 Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  • 8:30 Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  • 8:31 Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 8:32 Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  • 8:32 Wisteria Dr at Rollingwood Dr
  • 8:33 Rollingwood Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  • 8:34 Wisteria Dr at Adriatic Ln
  • 8:35 Wisteria Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  • 8:36 223 Osborn Rd
  • 8:37 Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 8:39 Adriatic Ln at Village Cir
  • 8:40 77 Village Cir
  • 8:45 Maple Hill Elementary School
  • 8:30 15 Inwood Dr
  • 8:31 Inwood Dr at Evening Star Dr
  • 8:31 350 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:32 244/249 Evening Star Drive
  • 8:32 203 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:32 173 Evening Star Drive
  • 8:33 Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 8:33 121 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:33 Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 8:34 Longwood Dr at Warm Earth Rd
  • 8:34 Warm Earth Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 8:35 Sunburst Rd at Evening Star Dr
  • 8:35 Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 8:36 Morning Mist Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 8:37 Morning Mist Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  • 8:37 Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 8:38 Fox Run Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  • 8:38 Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 8:39 Snow Crystal Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 8:26 Ymca 
  • 8:28 35/36 May St
  • 8:29 May St at Johnson St
  • 8:29 May St at Spruce Dr
  • 8:30 May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 8:30 151 May Street
  • 8:31 189/190 May Street
  • 8:31 216 May Street
  • 8:31 221/219/220 May Street
  • 8:32 242 May Street
  • 8:32 259 May Street
  • 8:33 May St at Pembrook Rd
  • 8:34 560 May Street
  • 8:34 633 May Street
  • 8:35 744 May Street
  • 8:35 Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  • 8:36 Bailey Rd at Longview Ter
  • 8:37 827 May Street
  • 8:37 May St at Ridgeland Dr
  • 8:29 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:30 Fox Hill Condos
  • 8:31 149 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:31 165` Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:31 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:32 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:32 Horton Hill Rd at Marc St
  • 8:33 54 Marc St
  • 8:34 444 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:34 488 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:34 492 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:35 521 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:35 535 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:35 553 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:35 561 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:36 Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 8:37 Bluebird Dr at Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:37 Bluebird Dr at Swift Ln
  • 8:38 Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  • 8:39 31 Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:39 Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  • 8:39 15 Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:40 Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:40 17 Kent Street
  • 8:16 173 Cross Street
  • 8:17 Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  • 8:17 240 Cross Street
  • 8:20 Beacon Valley Rd at Beacon Valley Rd 2
  • 8:21 714 Beacon Valley Road
  • 8:22 Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 8:23 Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 8:23 Valley Dr at Colonial Ln
  • 8:24 Hackett Rd at Fairwood Rd
  • 8:25 136 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:25 Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 8:25 Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 8:26 24 Hillview St
  • 8:27 Hillview St at Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:28 35 Candee Rd
  • 8:29 77 Candee Rd
  • 8:29 100 Candee Rd
  • 8:31 33 Kingswood Dr
  • 8:33 464 Candee Road
  • 8:33 Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  • 8:26 General Dalton Dr at General Patton Dr
  • 8:27 Marjorie St at Laurel Ave
  • 8:28 1081 New Haven Road
  • 8:30 1201 New Haven Road
  • 8:30 1303 New Haven Road
  • 8:31 New Haven Rd at Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:32 105 Trout Brook Drive
  • 8:32 Trout Brook Dr at Bowman Dr
  • 8:33 Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  • 8:34 Margaret Cir at Bowman Dr
  • 8:35 New Haven Rd at Clark Rd
  • 8:36 1348 New Haven Rd
  • 8:36 New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  • 8:37 1224 New Haven Road
  • 8:32 82 Morning Dove Rd
  • 8:32 Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 8:33 Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  • 8:33 Thistle Down Ln at Bob White Cir
  • 8:34 225 Bluebird Dr
  • 8:35 Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:35 Meadow Lark Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 8:36 109 Red Robin Road
  • 8:36 132 Red Robin Rd
  • 8:38 20 Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:38 Rough Wing Rd at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:39 99 Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:40 Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 8:40 24 Tawny Thrush Road
  • 8:41 Tawny Thrush Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  • 8:42 592 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:42 888 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:43 876 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:44 657 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:24 Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 8:25 510 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:25 410 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:26 96 Geraldine Dr
  • 8:28 1052 May St
  • 8:28 1073 May Street
  • 8:32 128 Maple Hill Road/129 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:33 Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  • 8:33 173 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:33 199 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:33 219 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:34 250 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:34 265 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:34 Silver Beech Dr at Pond Valley Dr
  • 8:35 Silver Beech Dr at Pinewood Xing S
  • 8:36 302 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:38 618 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:22 44 Osborn Rd Rblewood Apts
  • 8:23 Osborn Rd at Celentano Dr
  • 8:23 9 Celentano Dr
  • 8:24 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:25 Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 8:26 119 Celentano Dr
  • 8:27 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:29 972-B New Haven Road/971 New Haven Rd
  • 8:30 New Haven Rd at Warren Ave
  • 8:31 732 New Haven Road
  • 8:40 Maple Hill Elementary School
  • 8:25 Future Scholars
  • 8:27 Maple Ter at High St
  • 8:27 12 May St
  • 8:29 25 Florence St
  • 8:29 Florence atWoodcrest Dr
  • 8:29 49 Woodcrest Dr
  • 8:30 38 Woodcrest Cir
  • 8:31 26 Mulberry St
  • 8:31 27 Mulberry St
  • 8:32 41/42 Mulberry Street
  • 8:32 72 Mulberry St
  • 8:33 112 Mulberry St
  • 8:33 Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 8:34 231 Mulberry Street
  • 8:35 Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 8:35 422 Mulberry St
  • 8:36 Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 8:36 Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 8:39 Maple Hill Elementary School
  • 8:33 Johnson St at Bingh St
  • 8:34 Johnson St at Fuller St
  • 8:34 Baldwin St at Auburn St
  • 8:35 Auburn St at Forest St
  • 8:37 Ruela Dr at Sunrise Cir
  • 8:38 Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 8:40 Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  • 8:40 Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct

Salem Elementary School

  • 8:31 Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:33 Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  • 8:36 Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:37 245 Field Street
  • 8:39 Buckingham St at Beecher St
  • 8:40 56 Buckingham St
  • 8:19 Andrew Ave Elementary School
  • 8:22 Aetna St at Cliff St
  • 8:24 Aetna St at Nettleton Ave
  • 8:25 Trowbridge Pl at Goodyear Ave
  • 8:26 Goodyear Ave at Aetna St
  • 8:26 Aetna St at Beebe St
  • 8:27 Beebe St at Highland Ave
  • 8:28 Highland Ave at Dunn Ave
  • 8:29 Highland Ave at Walnut St
  • 8:30 Elmwood St at Hillside Ave
  • 8:30 Hillside Ave at New St
  • 8:30 New St at Svea Ave
  • 8:31 Walnut St at Grove St
  • 8:33 Hillside Ave at Rockwell Ave
  • 8:34 Millville Ave at Walnut St
  • 8:35 May Ave at Grove St
  • 8:36 Chestnut St at Park Ave
  • 8:36 Park Ave at Grove St
  • 8:37 Park Ave at Millville Ave
  • 8:39 Elmwood St at Hillside Ave
  • 8:22 Maple St at Oak St
  • 8:23 Maple St at Carroll St
  • 8:25 45/48 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:25 60/62 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:25 80 Phoenix Ave
  • 8:26 146 Phoenix AVE
  • 8:27 Phoenix Ave at Johnson St
  • 8:28 Johnson St at High St
  • 8:29 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 8:31 High St at Calvin St
  • 8:32 High St at Oak St
  • 8:35 Future Scholars

Western Elementary School

  • 8:19 883 Rubber Ave
  • 8:20 933 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:23 Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  • 8:24 Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 8:25 1277 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:26 Rubber Ave at anda Ln
  • 8:30 216 Guntown Rd
  • 8:31 42 Guntown Rd
  • 8:32 1387/1388 Rubber Ave
  • 8:33 Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 8:35 794/791 Field Street
  • 8:32 Future Scholars
  • 8:34 65/63 Rubber Ave
  • 8:34 175 Rubber Ave
  • 8:36 383 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:37 557 Rubber Avenue/560 Rubber Ave.
  • 8:37 595 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:39 820 Rubber Ave
  • 8:40 Field St at Harlow Ct
  • 8:42 16 Hoadley St
  • 8:43 81 Hoadley St
  • 8:15 Chestnut St at Quinn St
  • 8:16 204 Quinn St
  • 8:16 Quinn St at Surrey Dr
  • 8:17 282 Quinn St
  • 8:18 Quinn St at East Dr
  • 8:18 Quinn St at N Hoadley St
  • 8:19 342 N Hoadley St
  • 8:20 248/251 North Hoadley Street
  • 8:20 N Hoadley St at Dson Ln
  • 8:21 N Hoadley St at Deering Ln
  • 8:22 N Hoadley St at Chestnut St
  • 8:23 Chestnut St at Fern St
  • 8:23 95 Fern St
  • 8:24 25 Fern St
  • 8:24 Fern St at Millville Ave
  • 8:26 Conrad St at Casper Ct
  • 8:27 50 Lorann Dr
  • 8:28 Lorann Dr at Joseph Rd
  • 8:28 154 Lorann Dr
  • 8:29 Conrad St at Hilltop Rd
  • 8:30 40 Hilltop Rd
  • 8:30 85 Hilltop Rd
  • 8:31 20 Birch Ln
  • 8:21 691 Field Street
  • 8:22 36 Jones Rd
  • 8:22 12/14 Webb Road
  • 8:23 310 Stonefence Rd
  • 8:24 230 Stonefence Rd
  • 8:26 Wildwood Cir at Stonefence Rd
  • 8:30 Grah Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  • 8:32 Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  • 8:33 Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 8:33 200 Shadduck Rd
  • 8:39 387 Allerton Farms Rd
  • 8:40 King St at Michael Ln
  • 8:43 319 Allerton Rd
  • 8:44 259 Jones Rd
  • 8:46 724 Field Street
  • 8:25 Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 8:27 634 Field St
  • 8:27 39 Briarwood Rd
  • 8:28 Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 8:29 Briarwood Rd at Allerton Rd
  • 8:30 86 Ash Rd
  • 8:30 Ash Rd at Allen St
  • 8:32 Tanglewood Ln at Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:32 Wedgewood Dr at Heritage Dr
  • 8:33 Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  • 8:34 343 Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:34 300 Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:36 195 Allerton Rd
  • 8:37 583 Field Street
  • 8:38 Round Hill Rd at Round Hill Cir
  • 8:39 446 Field Street
  • 8:40 438 Field St
  • 8:40 412/413 Field Street
  • 8:41 Field St at King St
  • 8:43 King St at Bridle Trail Dr
  • 8:44 38 Partridgetown Rd
  • 8:45 Timothy Rd at Flanders Rd
  • 8:46 483 Field Street
  • 8:47 Field St at Westview Dr

Intermediate/Middle Schools

Cross Street Intermediate School

  • 7:54 Beacon Valley Rd 2 at Beacon Valley Rd
  • 7:55 Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  • 7:56 Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 7:56 136 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 7:57 171 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 7:58 Hackett St at Colonial Ln
  • 7:59 Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 7:59 1303 New Haven Road
  • 7:59 1317 New Haven Road
  • 8:01 Bowman Dr at Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:01 20 Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:02 105 Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:02 1449 New Haven Road
  • 8:03 1294 New Haven Road
  • 8:04 1250 New Haven Road
  • 8:08 Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 8:09 173 Cross Street
  • 7:53 241 City Hill St
  • 7:55 Bridge St at School St
  • 7:56 Spring St at Diond St
  • 7:57 Crown St at Bridge St
  • 8:00 Golden Hill St at Woodbine St
  • 8:00 Woodbine St at N Main St
  • 8:02 N Main St at Linden St
  • 8:03 N Main St at Curtiss Ct
  • 7:52 Horton Hill Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  • 7:53 6 Marc St
  • 7:54 Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 7:55 Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  • 7:57 Bluebird Dr at Thistle Down Ln
  • 7:57 Thistle Down Ln at Morning Dove Rd
  • 7:58 Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 7:59 142 Morning Dove Road
  • 7:59 133 Morning Dove Road
  • 8:00 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:00 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:01 Fox Hill Condos
  • 8:02 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:51 Locust St at Sheffield Ln
  • 7:52 Naugatuck Glass Co
  • 7:53 373 Prospect Street
  • 7:54 11 Union City Rd
  • 7:55 104 Union City Rd
  • 7:57 Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  • 7:57 36 Brittany Lane
  • 7:58 Pondview Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 7:59 Autumn Ridge Rd at Crestwood Dr
  • 8:00 144 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:02 389 Union City Rd
  • 8:06 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 8:07 E Waterbury Rd at Great Hill Rd
  • 8:08 442 Prospect Street
  • 8:10 Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 7:47 75 S Main Street
  • 7:48 YMCA 284 Church St
  • 7:49 Future Scholars
  • 7:52 May St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:52 May St at Johnson St
  • 7:53 May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 7:54 163 May St
  • 7:55 221/219/220 May Street
  • 7:56 Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 7:57 Ruela Dr at Sunrise Cir
  • 7:59 Auburn St at Forest St
  • 8:01 Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:46 City Brook Rd at Skyview Dr
  • 7:48 Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  • 7:53 Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 7:54 Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 7:55 Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 7:57 84 Mulberry Street
  • 7:58 72 Mulberry St
  • 7:59 26 Mulberry St
  • 7:59 11 1/2 Mulberry St
  • 7:40 Morris St at Albion St
  • 7:43 Brook St at Cold Spring Cir
  • 7:44 111 Wooster Street
  • 7:46 Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 7:48 Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  • 7:49 Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 7:50 Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 7:52 177 City Hill Street
  • 7:53 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 7:55 High St at Oak St
  • 7:58 776 New Haven Road
  • 7:48 Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 7:50 Spring St at Anderson St
  • 7:51 Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  • 7:52 Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 7:53 Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 7:54 Mallane Ln at Spring St
  • 7:54 409 Spring St
  • 7:55 421 Spring Street
  • 7:55 Hop Brook Estates
  • 7:56 Mattatuck Manor
  • 8:00 Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  • 8:00 Radnor Ave at Willow Ln
  • 7:28 1081 New Haven Road
  • 7:31 Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  • 7:32 Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  • 7:33 618 Maple Hill Road
  • 7:34 Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 7:35 Maple Hill Rd at Alison Ave
  • 7:36 Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  • 7:37 Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  • 7:43 657 Maple Hill Road
  • 7:47 19 Candee Rd
  • 7:51 350 Evening Star Dr
  • 7:51 304 Evening Star Drive
  • 7:53 Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 7:54 Longwood Dr at Warm Earth Rd
  • 7:54 Warm Earth Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 7:55 Sunburst Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 7:56 Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  • 7:56 Rustling Reed Rd at Arbor Ave
  • 7:57 Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 7:57 Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 7:58 Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 7:58 169 Morning Mist Rd
  • 8:00 Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:01 Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  • 8:02 Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 8:03 Bluebird Dr at Tawny Thrush Rd
  • 7:52 Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 7:54 Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  • 7:54 58 D'arcangelo Dr
  • 7:56 Wisteria Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  • 7:57 Wisteria Dr at Rollingwood Dr
  • 7:57 234 Osborn Rd
  • 7:58 6 Celentano Dr
  • 7:59 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:00 Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 8:01 113 Celentano Drive
  • 8:02 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:04 Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  • 8:04 Carriage Dr at Mary Dr
  • 8:05 Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 8:06 Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 7:45 1073 May Street
  • 7:50 Olivia Ln at Charlene Dr
  • 7:52 155 Miller Dr
  • 7:53 Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  • 7:54 93 Miller Dr
  • 7:56 15 Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:58 994 May St
  • 8:01 Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
Hillside Intermediate School
  • 7:33 19 Jones Road
  • 7:34 230 Webb Road
  • 7:36 119 Krodel Rd
  • 7:37 Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  • 7:37 Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:43 Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  • 7:44 King St at Michael Ln
  • 7:47 Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  • 7:48 35 Stonefence Rd
  • 7:49 195 Stonefence Rd
  • 7:52 716 Field Street
  • 7:52 667 Field St
  • 7:53 647/644/646 Field Street
  • 7:54 Conrad St at Birch Ln
  • 7:52 41 Cherry Street/Atlantis Diner
  • 7:53 92 Cherry St
  • 7:54 Cherry St at Olive St
  • 7:55 253 Cherry Street
  • 7:55 Cherry St at Spencer St
  • 7:58 75 Ward St
  • 7:58 Elm St at Scott St
  • 7:59 Scott St at Lewis St
  • 8:00 Lewis St at Olive St
  • 8:00 Lewis St at Fairchild St
  • 8:01 Lewis St at Spencer St
  • 8:04 Scott St at Arch St
  • 8:05 Scott St at Theresa St
  • 8:06 167/169 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:56 Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  • 7:58 Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  • 8:00 Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:03 Park Ave at New St
  • 8:04 New St at Walnut St
  • 8:05 Hillside Ave at New St
  • 7:56 595 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:58 933 Rubber Ave
  • 8:01 Rubber Ave at anda Ln
  • 8:07 Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 8:08 1144 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:50 438 S Main Street
  • 7:51 547 S Main Street
  • 7:53 570 S Main Street
  • 7:54 516 S Main Street
  • 7:54 erican Pie
  • 7:55 39 High St
  • 7:55 81 High St
  • 7:56 High St at Woodland St
  • 7:57 High St at Hickory Rd
  • 7:57 High St at Homestead Ave
  • 7:58 Hill St at Culver St
  • 7:59 Hill StatMay St
  • 8:00 May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 8:00 19 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:01 32/33 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:01 45/48 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:04 Maple St at Carroll St
  • 7:40 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  • 7:41 49 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:45 Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  • 7:47 Yorktown Ln at Fieldstone Ter
  • 7:48 Fieldstone Ter at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 7:50 820 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:53 72 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:54 Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  • 7:55 Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  • 7:57 16 Hoadley St
  • 7:58 Aetna St at Galpin St
  • 7:59 Aetna St at Goodyear Ave
  • 8:01 Aetna St at Cliff St
  • 8:00 Millville Ave at May Ave
  • 8:00 Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  • 8:03 Hoadley St at Hoadley Ter
  • 8:04 Pearl Rd at Salem Blvd
  • 8:04 Salem Blvd at Hoadley Ter
  • 7:54 City Hill Middle School
  • 8:00 237 Field Street
  • 8:01 245 Field Street
  • 8:02 Dson Ln at Birch Ln
  • 8:05 Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  • 8:06 577 Millville Ave
  • 8:07 Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 8:08 Round Hill Rd at Round Hill Cir
  • 8:10 Timothy Rd at Partridgetown Rd
  • 8:11 Heritage Dr at Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:13 Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 7:53 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 7:53 High St at Lounsbury St
  • 7:55 High St at Oak St
  • 7:56 Oak St at Maple St
  • 7:58 Ymca 284 Church St
  • 7:59 Future Scholars

City Hill Middle School

  • 7:23 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:23 Fox Hill Condos
  • 7:24 149 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:25 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 7:25 85 Morning Dove Road
  • 7:26 Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 7:28 Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 7:30 Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 7:32 Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  • 7:22 19 Candee Rd
  • 7:23 29 Candee Rd
  • 7:24 Candee Rd at Village Cir
  • 7:25 Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  • 7:26 439 Candee Rd
  • 7:26 464 Candee Road
  • 7:27 Maple Hill Rd at Victoria Ln
  • 7:28 Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 7:29 Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 7:30 Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 7:31 Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 7:32 Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  • 7:33 May St at Pembrook Rd
  • 7:19 Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 7:21 9 Celentano Dr
  • 7:22 Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 7:24 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 7:25 Tudor Ln at Carriage Dr
  • 7:26 Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  • 7:26 Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  • 7:27 Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 7:28 Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  • 7:30 Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 7:30 98 Osborn Rd
  • 7:27 Lewis St at Spencer St
  • 7:30 Spencer St at Cherry St Ext
  • 7:32 Cherry St at Olive St
  • 7:27 Bailey Rd at Longview Ter
  • 7:29 May St at Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:30 Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  • 7:31 210 Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:31 Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  • 7:32 128 Maple Hill Road/129 Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:01 224 Water St
  • 7:07 King St at Michael Ln
  • 7:10 319 Allerton Rd
  • 7:11 Heritage Dr at Wedgewood Dr
  • 7:12 Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  • 7:13 Wedgewood Dr at Ash Rd
  • 7:14 Ash Rd at Allerton Rd
  • 7:14 Allerton Rd at Briarwood Rd
  • 7:16 684 Field St
  • 7:16 739 Field Street
  • 7:19 283 Stonefence Road
  • 7:22 193 Krodel Road
  • 7:23 Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:26 Grah Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  • 7:23 Bridge St at School St
  • 7:24 Spring St at Anderson St
  • 7:26 Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  • 7:27 Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 7:28 Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd
  • 7:29 Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 7:30 Mallane Ln at Spring St
  • 7:31 Hop Brook Estates
  • 7:32 Mattatuck Manor
  • 7:35 Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  • 7:35 Radnor Ave at Beardsley Ave
  • 7:31 Maple St at Oak St
  • 7:32 Oak St at High St
  • 7:33 High St at Oak St
  • 7:35 High St at Lounsbury St
  • 7:36 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 7:37 High St at Johnson St
  • 7:38 Morris St at Albion St
  • 7:19 Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  • 7:23 616 N Church St
  • 7:27 City Hill St at John St
  • 7:21 High St at Woodland St
  • 7:23 High St at Homestead Ave
  • 7:24 Hill StatMay St
  • 7:25 May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 7:25 May St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:27 Auburn St at Fuller St
  • 7:27 Auburn St at Lincoln St
  • 7:29 Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:30 May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 7:31 May St at Florence St
  • 7:16 989 New Haven Road
  • 7:17 1081 New Haven Road
  • 7:18 1201 New Haven Road
  • 7:18 1224 New Haven Road
  • 7:19 1375 New Haven Road
  • 7:20 1449 New Haven Road
  • 7:21 Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  • 7:23 Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 7:23 51 Valley Dr
  • 7:24 Colonial Ln at Hackett St
  • 7:26 831 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:26 806 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:27 791 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:27 691 Beacon Valley Rd
  • 7:30 Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 7:31 226 Cross Street
  • 7:32 Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  • 7:32 173 Cross Street
  • 7:34 776 New Haven Road
  • 7:34 732 New Haven Road
  • 7:35 650 New Haven Rd
  • 7:35 570 S Main Street
  • 7:36 538 S Main Street/532 South Main Street
  • 7:21 279 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:22 54 Marc St
  • 7:23 444 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:24 592 Horton Hill Road
  • 7:25 826 Maple Hill Road
  • 7:26 816 Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:26 Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 7:28 Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 7:28 Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 7:29 Sunburst Rd at Warm Earth Rd
  • 7:31 Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 7:32 Maple Hill Rd at Alison Ave
  • 7:34 Geraldine Dr at Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:35 Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 7:36 738 Maple Hill Road
  • 7:09 N Main St at Woodbine St
  • 7:11 Golden Hill St at Prospect St
  • 7:12 Naugatuck Glass Co
  • 7:17 Clark Hill Rd at Olivia Ln
  • 7:20 Miller Dr at Debbie Ln
  • 7:21 Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  • 7:23 Clark Hill Rd at Adella St
  • 7:26 Great Hill Rd at E Waterbury Rd
  • 7:27 E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  • 7:28 300 E Waterbury Rd
  • 7:30 Autumn Ridge Rd at Crestwood Dr
  • 7:31 Brittany Ln at Marsh Hill Rd
  • 7:33 David St at Gail Dr
  • 7:34 146/139 Union City Road
  • 7:35 Union City RdatTidmouth Rd
  • 7:35 104 Union City Rd
  • 7:38 Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 7:18 Rubber AveatPond St
  • 7:19 Aetna StatRubber Ave
  • 7:20 Aetna St at Cliff St
  • 7:21 Aetna St at Goodyear Ave
  • 7:22 Aetna St at Beebe St
  • 7:24 Hoadley St at Pine St
  • 7:26 N Hoadley St at Chestnut St
  • 7:30 Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 7:15 Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  • 7:17 Millville Ave at Craig Cir
  • 7:17 Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  • 7:18 Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 7:20 Field St at Conrad St
  • 7:21 Field St at Quinn St
  • 7:22 N Main St at Linden St
  • 7:23 N Main St at Griffen St
  • 7:25 Wooster St at Brook St
  • 7:26 Wooster St at Locust St
  • 7:26 111 Wooster Street
  • 7:28 Wooster St at Applewood Ln/
  • 7:28 371 Wooster Street
  • 7:29 390 Wooster Street
  • 7:29 Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 7:30 Wooster St at Donovan Rd
  • 7:18 595 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:20 820 Rubber Ave
  • 7:21 933 Rubber Ave
  • 7:22 933 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:25 42 Guntown Rd
  • 7:26 216 Guntown Rd
  • 7:31 Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 7:33 Field St at Harlow Ct
  • 7:34 38 Neumann St
  • 7:36 Brookside Ave at Melbourne Ct
  • 7:37 Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  • 7:23 Meadow St at Hillside Ave
  • 7:24 Hillside Ave at Elmwood St
  • 7:26 Hillside Ave at New St
  • 7:14 151 Andrew Avenue
  • 7:14 49 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:17 Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  • 7:20 Andrew Mountain Rd at Fieldstone Ter
  • 7:21 Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 7:23 904 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:27 168 Andrew Avenue
  • 7:28 Scott St at Arch St
  • 7:31 Church St at Barnum Ct
  • 7:32 Ymca

High School

  • 6:48 Naugatuck Glass Co
  • 6:49 373 Prospect Street
  • 6:53 Clark Hill Rd at Olivia Ln
  • 6:55 66 Jolie Rd
  • 6:56 Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  • 7:02 Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 7:03 Prospect St at Golden Hill St
  • 6:51 N Main St at Linden St
  • 6:53 N Main St at Orchard St
  • 6:55 Bridge St at School St
  • 6:57 Bridge St at Spring St
  • 7:00 Meadow St at Hillside Ave
  • 6:49 N Main St at Woodbine St
  • 6:52 Platts Mill Rd at Beardsley Ave
  • 6:53 Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  • 6:56 Mattatuck Manor
  • 6:57 Hop Brook Estates
  • 6:58 Spring St at Mallane Ln
  • 7:00 Spring St at Porter Ave
  • 6:39 917 New Haven Road
  • 6:40 1081 New Haven Road
  • 6:43 39 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:44 76 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:45 Fox Hill Condos
  • 6:46 172 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:46 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:47 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:47 218 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:48 284 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:48 294 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:49 Marc St at Jason Ct
  • 6:50 436 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:51 476 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:51 528/526 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:52 557 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:52 876 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:53 848 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:39 31 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:41 360 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:42 Maple Hill Rd at Geraldine Dr
  • 6:43 Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  • 6:44 510 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:44 Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 6:46 Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 6:46 Rustling Reed Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 6:47 Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 6:48 Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 6:49 Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 6:49 Morning Mist Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 6:50 Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 6:51 Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 6:52 Evening Star Dr at Larkspur Rd
  • 6:47 226 Cross Street
  • 6:48 Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  • 6:48 173 Cross Street
  • 6:51 Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 6:53 1201 New Haven Road
  • 6:54 1375 New Haven Road
  • 6:55 Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  • 6:56 Bowman Dr at Trout Brook Dr
  • 6:57 New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  • 6:58 New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  • 6:58 1250 New Haven Road
  • 6:59 806 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:00 753 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:00 Beacon Valley Rd at Beacon Valley Rd 2
  • 7:02 Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  • 7:03 Hackett Rd at Fairwood Rd
  • 7:05 605 Beacon Valley Rd
  • 7:08 Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 7:09 Cross StatCotton Hollow Rd
  • 7:00 Johnson St at Baldwin St
  • 7:01 Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:02 Johnson St at Mckinley St
  • 7:03 Johnson St at High St
  • 7:04 High St at Orchard Ter
  • 7:05 High St at Lounsbury St
  • 7:06 High St at Calvin St
  • 7:07 High St at Oak St
  • 6:50 Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 6:51 Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  • 6:53 Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 6:54 Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  • 6:55 Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:56 Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 6:59 Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  • 6:45 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 6:46 E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  • 6:47 416 East Waterbury Road
  • 6:47 314 Union City Road
  • 6:48 Union City Rd at Crestwood Dr
  • 6:49 Autumn Ridge Rd at Crestwood Dr
  • 6:51 Marsh Hill Rd at Michelle Ln
  • 6:52 Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  • 6:53 Gail Dr at Union City Rd
  • 6:54 Union City RdatTidmouth Rd
  • 6:51 Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  • 6:52 King St at Michael Ln
  • 6:55 325 Allerton Rd
  • 6:55 422 Jones Rd
  • 6:56 Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  • 6:58 Stonefence Rd at Webb Rd
  • 7:00 119 Krodel Rd
  • 7:01 Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:05 Grah Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  • 7:06 Grah Ridge Rd at Westover Dr
  • 7:08 230 Webb Road
  • 7:09 117 Webb Rd
  • 7:09 12/14 Webb Road
  • 7:13 1273 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:14 1362 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:14 1352 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:15 Rubber Ave at Coventry Ln
  • 7:16 Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 7:17 1144 Rubber Avenue
  • 6:44 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 6:45 Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 6:47 Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 6:49 Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  • 6:49 Carriage Dr at Mary Dr
  • 6:50 Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 6:52 Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  • 6:53 Osborn Rd at Carriage Dr
  • 6:53 181 Osborn Rd
  • 6:54 Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  • 6:56 776 New Haven Road
  • 6:57 770 New Haven Road
  • 6:58 534 S Main Street
  • 6:59 396 S Main Street
  • 6:59 512 S Main Street
  • 7:02 Andrew Ave at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 7:02 200 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 7:04 594 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 7:05 Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  • 7:06 737 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:09 Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 7:11 904 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:14 266 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 6:45 224 Water St
  • 6:47 545 N Church St
  • 6:47 N Church St at Field St
  • 6:48 616 N Church St
  • 6:49 53 Mill St
  • 6:50 Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  • 6:33 528 May Street
  • 6:34 608 May Street
  • 6:35 May St at Longview Ter
  • 6:36 847 May Street
  • 6:37 May St at Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:38 Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  • 6:40 Maple Hill Rd at Karen Dr
  • 6:41 169 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:41 680 Wooster Street
  • 6:42 Wooster St at Counselor Dr
  • 6:43 Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 6:43 379 Wooster Street
  • 6:45 111 Wooster Street
  • 6:45 Wooster St at Locust St
  • 6:46 Wooster St at Brook St
  • 6:32 May St at Phoenix Ave
  • 6:33 May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 6:35 May St at Florence St
  • 6:35 163 May St
  • 6:36 170 May St
  • 6:36 216 May Street
  • 6:37 229/228/230 May Street
  • 6:37 May St at Mulberry St
  • 6:38 42 Mulberry Street
  • 6:38 41/42 Mulberry Street
  • 6:39 72 Mulberry St
  • 6:40 92 Mulberry St
  • 6:40 Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct
  • 6:41 Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  • 6:43 Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 6:44 Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 6:44 Lincoln St at Auburn St
  • 6:45 Auburn St at Forest St
  • 6:47 19 Candee Rd
  • 6:47 35 Candee Rd
  • 6:48 100 Candee Rd
  • 6:48 Candee Rd at Village Cir
  • 6:50 Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  • 6:51 Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  • 6:53 Maple Hill Rd atMulberry ST.
  • 6:53 Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 6:54 Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 6:55 Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 6:56 255 Mulberry St
  • 6:57 Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 6:58 112 Mulberry St
  • 6:45 Field St at King St
  • 6:47 Field St at Timothy Rd
  • 6:49 438 Field St
  • 6:50 Field St at Conrad St
  • 6:52 Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  • 6:53 Wedgewood Dr at Heritage Dr
  • 6:54 Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  • 6:55 343 Wedgewood Dr
  • 6:56 Heritage Dr at Allerton Rd
  • 6:57 Allerton Rd at Briarwood Rd
  • 6:58 22 Allerton Rd
  • 6:59 Field St at Briarwood Rd
  • 7:00 Field St at Millville Ave
  • 7:00 Am erican Pie
  • 7:02 High St at Homestead Ave
  • 7:05 Hill St at May St
  • 7:07 Maple St at Carroll St
  • 6:47 City Hill St at John St
  • 6:48 John St at Alma St
  • 6:49 Morris St at Albion St
  • 6:51 City Hill St at City Brook Rd
  • 6:52 Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  • 6:53 Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 6:56 Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 6:57 Applewood Ln at Skyview Dr
  • 6:58 Skyview Dr at Windview Dr
  • 6:58 Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  • 7:00 254 City Hill St
  • 7:00 207 City Hill Street
  • 7:01 177 City Hill Street