Skip to main content

NaugatuckPublic Schools

Main Menu Toggle
District Departments » Transportation » Transportation

Transportation

Welcome to Naugatuck Public Schools Transportation Site!!Students get on school bus

The Business Office is the liaison between schools, parents and the bus company contracted to provide bus service for eligible Naugatuck students to their assigned schools. Our primary objective is to provide safe, efficient and economical bus transportation for our students. You can help us meet this objective by helping your child understand all bus rules and regulations. Please have your child at the stop 5 minutes before the estimated arrival time.
 
Naugatuck Public Schools follows the guidelines of the Connecticut State Department of Education which require transportation be provided to any school-age resident attending a Naugatuck public or parochial school. Eligibility for busing is determined by Board Policies 3541 and 3541R.
 
Lost items on school buses can be directed to our school bus contractor, STA, at (203) 729-4500.
 
Any other student transportation issues can be directed to Mary Korowotny, Secretary to the Business Manager, at 203-720-5265.
 

2021-22 School Bus Routes

Please note that bus routes and schedules are subject to change. Due to COVID-19 please allow a 10-minute window on these times.

Magnet Schools

  • 7:20   St Vincent’s Church (Lower parking lot)
  • 7:25   81 High Street           
  • 7:29   St. Mary’s Church (North Main St)
  • 7:35   City Hill School (Upper side lot)
  • 7:40   Entrance to Lantern Park
  • 7:45   St Paul’s Church (Millville & Hoadley)
  • 7:45   94 Conrad
  • 7:50   Mountview Plaza (Near Old club)
  • 7:55   Peter J Foley


  • 7:30 Mulberry & Fawn Meadow
  • 7:38 St Vincent’s Church
  • 7:43 May & Hillcrest
  • 7:47 Pinebrook Assembly (City Hill St)
  • 7:48 City Hill & Wooster
  • 7:55 Peter J Foley Field
  • 8:00 Ymca
  • 8:03 326 Hillside Ave
  • 8:05 Millville & Park
  • 8:12 Lantern Park Entrance
  • 8:15 Field St & Allerton
  • 8:17 Webb & Stonefence
  • 8:19 Jones & Stonefence


  • 6:13 a.m. May St at Florence St
  • 6:13 a.m. May St at Mulberry St
  • 6:15 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 6:18 a.m. 496 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:20 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 6:21 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 6:22 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 6:22 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  • 6:23 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  • 6:24 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:26 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Morning Dove Rd
  • 6:28 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:29 a.m. 63 Candee Rd
  • 6:32 a.m. Osborn Rd at Carriage Dr
  • 6:35 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 6:36 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  • 6:38 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 6:08 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  • 6:09 a.m. May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 6:10 a.m. Johnson St at Baldwin St
  • 6:13 a.m. 241 Lincoln St
  • 6:15 a.m. Johnson St at John St
  • 6:16 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  • 6:17 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  • 6:18 a.m. Orchard St at N Main St
  • 6:20 a.m. Wooster St at Brook St
  • 6:21 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 6:22 a.m. Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  • 6:25 a.m. 15 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:29 a.m. 21 Pondview Dr
  • 6:30 a.m. 57 Marsh Hill Rd
  • 6:35 a.m. 73 Prospect St
  • 6:36 a.m. Golden Hill St at Woodbine St
  • 6:36 a.m. Woodbine St at N Main St
  • 6:07 a.m. Spring St at Mallane Ln
  • 6:08 a.m. Spring St at Dia.m.ond St
  • 6:10 a.m. 510 N Church St
  • 6:12 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  • 6:13 a.m. 277 Field St
  • 6:14 a.m. Field St at Timothy Rd
  • 6:16 a.m. Park Ave at New St
  • 6:17 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  • 6:23 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  • 6:27 a.m. 933 Rubber Ave
  • 6:27 a.m. Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  • 6:29 a.m. Rubber Ave at Amanda Ln
  • 6:12 a.m. S Main St. at S Main St Ext
  • 6:15 a.m. Cherry St at Spencer St
  • 6:18 a.m. 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  • 6:24 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 6:30 a.m. Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  • 6:30 a.m. Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  • 6:31 a.m. Melbourne St at Scott St
  • 6:32 a.m. Aetna St. at Rubber Ave
  • 6:33 a.m. Rubber Ave. at Pond St
  • 6:36 a.m. Hillside Ave at Elmwood St
  • 6:12 a.m. Cherry St. at Scott St.
  • 6:14 a.m. Spencer St. at Pleasant Ave.
  • 6:15 a.m. Spencer St. at Lewis St.
  • 6:17 a.m. Scott St. at Andrew Ave.
  • 6:21 a.m. 933 Rubber Ave.
  • 6:27 a.m. 750 Field St.
  • 6:28 a.m. 647/644/646 Field St..
  • 6:28 a.m. Field St. at Allerton Rd
  • 6:30 a.m. Millville Ave. at Craig Cir
  • 6:31 a.m. Millville Ave. at Hoadley St.
  • 6:32 a.m. Millville Ave. at Walnut St.
  • 6:36 a.m. Mill St. at Lantern Park Dr
  • 6:40 a.m. Bridge St. at Spring St.
  • 6:41 a.m. Spring St. at Springdale Ave.
  • 6:43 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  • 5:56 a.m. Marjorie St. at General Dalton Dr
  • 5:58 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  • 5:59 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  • 6:03 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 6:05 a.m. New HAve.n Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  • 6:07 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:09 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:10 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:11 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Arbor Ave.
  • 6:13 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  • 6:16 a.m. May St. at Osborn Rd
  • 6:17 a.m. May St. at Pembrook Rd
  • 6:18 a.m. Lincoln St. at Ruela Dr
  • 6:20 a.m. May St. at Auburn St./Bird Rd
  • 6:21 a.m. May St. at Johnson St.
  • 6:22 a.m. Maple St. at Oak St.
  • 6:24 a.m. N Main St. at Orchard St.
  • 6:25 a.m. City Hill St. at City Hill Ct
  • 6:27 a.m. WooSt.er St. at Locust St.
  • 6:28 a.m. WooSt.er St. at Applewood Ln
  • 6:32 a.m. Great Hill Rd at E Waterbury Rd
  • 6:35 a.m. Prospect St. at Lines Hill St.
  • 5:29 a.m. Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 5:31 a.m. 34 Celentano Dr
  • 5:37 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  • 5:39 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St.
  • 5:43 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Rd
  • 5:47 a.m. 84 Tawny Thrush Rd
  • 5:49 a.m. 144 Bluebird Drive
  • 5:54 a.m. 311 Evening St.ar Drive
  • 5:58 a.m. Mulberry St. at Woodside Dr
  • 6:00 a.m. 231 Mulberry St..
  • 6:03 a.m. 19 City Brook Rd
  • 6:06 a.m. 93 Donovan Rd
  • 6:09 a.m. Wooster St. at Locust St.
  • 6:13 a.m. Morris St. at Albion St.
  • 6:16 a.m. 132 Johnson St.
  • 6:22 a.m. Spring St. at Anderson St.
  • 6:25 a.m. Porter Ave. at Caitlin Cir
  • 6:29 a.m. Church St. at Barnum Ct
  • 6:33 a.m. 361 Cherry St. Ext
  • 6:36 a.m. 47 Olive St.
  • 6:38 a.m. 354 Scott St.
  • 6:42 a.m. 38 Woodlawn Ave.
  • 6:47 a.m. 38 Partridgetown Rd
  • 6:51 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 6:53 a.m. 699 Field St..
  • 6:57 a.m. Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  • 7:02 a.m. 7-11
  • 7:05 a.m. Rubber Ave. at Crofut Rd
  • 7:09 a.m. 216 Guntown Rd
  • 6:20 Prospect St School
  • 6:22 Union City Rd & Great Hill Rd
  • 6:28 Maple Hill & Mulberry
  • 6:30 Mulberry & Fawn Meadow
  • 6:34 Horton Hill & Candee Rd
  • 6:36 Horton Hill Rd & Morning Dove Rd
  • 6:39 Ion Bank (Horton Hill Side Parking Lot)
  • 6:42 St Vincent’s Church (Lower Lot)
  • 6:45 69 Celentano Dr
  • 6:50 May St & Hillcrest
  • 6:52 May St & Auburn
  • 6:57 Pinebrook Assembly Of God Church (City Hill Rd)
  • 7:00 N. Main St & Griffin St
  • 6:30 Spring St & Brennan St
  • 6:32 Spring St & Mallane Ln
  • 6:34 Mattatuck Manor
  • 6:36 55 Porter St
  • 6:39 Lantern Park Entrance
  • 6:44 St Paul’s Church (N. Hoadley & Millville)
  • 6:48 Mountview Plaza (Near Old Club)
  • 6:50 NHS
  • 6:55 Peter J Foley Field
  • 6:58 Lewis & Spencer
  • 7:00 Cherry St & Spencer St

Elementary Schools

Andrew Avenue Elementary

  • 8:28 a.m. American Pie
  • 8:29 a.m. 35 High St.
  • 8:30 a.m. 81 High St.
  • 8:31 a.m. High St. at Woodland St.
  • 8:34 a.m. High St. at Hickory Rd.
  • 8:34 a.m. High St. at Homestead Ave.
  • 8:36 a.m. Hill St. at Culver St.
  • 8:38 a.m. Hill St. at May St.
  • 8:39 a.m. May St. at Hillcrest Ave.
  • 8:27 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  • 8:30 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 8:31 a.m. Fieldstone Ter at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  • 8:36 a.m. 594 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 72 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 8:39 a.m. Melbourne St. at Parkman Pl
  • 8:40 a.m. 135 Melbourne St.
  • 8:41 a.m. Melbourne St. at Melbourne Ct
  • 8:42 a.m. Melbourne Ct at Brookside Ave
  • 8:44 a.m. 85 Brookside Ave
  • 8:46 a.m. 304 Scott St./306 Scott St..
  • 8:46 a.m. 286 Scott St.
  • 8:28 a.m. 570 S Main St..
  • 8:29 a.m. 538 S Main St../532 South Main St..
  • 8:31 a.m. Maple St. at Carroll St.
  • 8:33 a.m. Carroll St. at Central Ave
  • 8:34 a.m. Carroll St. at Carroll Ct
  • 8:37 a.m. 92 Cherry St.
  • 8:38 a.m. 72 Cherry St..
  • 8:38 a.m. 50 Cherry St.
  • 8:39 a.m. 41 Cherry St..
  • 8:41 a.m. Future Scholars
  • 8:43 a.m. Scott St. at Arch St.
  • 8:44 a.m. Scott St. at Theresa St.
  • 8:45 a.m. 232 Scott St.
  • 8:18 a.m. 18 Scott St.
  • 8:20 a.m. 101 Ward St.
  • 8:22 a.m. Ward St. at Spencer St.
  • 8:22 a.m. Spencer St. at Cherry St.
  • 8:24 a.m. 350 Cherry St. Ext
  • 8:25 a.m. Cherry St. Ext at Charles St.
  • 8:25 a.m. Charles St. at Charles Ct
  • 8:26 a.m. Charles St. at Ann St.
  • 8:27 a.m. Ann St. at Cherry St. Ext
  • 8:27 a.m. 360 Cherry St. Ext
  • 8:28 a.m. 236 Cherry St.
  • 8:29 a.m. 210 Cherry St.
  • 8:30 a.m. Cherry St. at Olive St.
  • 8:31 a.m. 157 Cherry St.
  • 8:32 a.m. 123 Cherry St.

Hop Brook Elementary School

  • 8:17 a.m. Hillside Intermediate School
  • 8:20 a.m. Spring St. at Peppermill Ct
  • 8:21 a.m. Spring St. at Springdale Ave
  • 8:23 a.m. Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd
  • 8:24 a.m. 147 High Ridge Rd
  • 8:25 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 8:27 a.m. Hop Brook Estates/461 Spring St.
  • 8:28 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  • 8:32 a.m. 137 Platts Mill Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. Radnor Ave at Beardsley Ave
  • 8:34 a.m. Radnor Ave at Sande Ave
  • 8:38 a.m. 475/477a Spring St./477 Spring St..
  • 8:40 a.m. Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 8:44 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School
  • 8:13 a.m. Hillside Intermediate School
  • 8:15 a.m. Ymca 284 Church St.
  • 8:17 a.m. Future Scholars/60 Church St.
  • 8:19 a.m. N Main St. at Linden St.
  • 8:21 a.m. N Main St. at Orchard St.
  • 8:21 a.m. 349 N Main St.
  • 8:22 a.m. 376 N Main St..
  • 8:25 a.m. 322 Donovan Rd
  • 8:26 a.m. Donovan Rd at City Brook Rd
  • 8:26 a.m. Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  • 8:28 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 8:28 a.m. 107 Donovan Rd
  • 8:29 a.m. Donovan Rd at Donovan Ct
  • 8:30 a.m. Wooster St. at Kosko Ln
  • 8:31 a.m. 395 Wooster St..
  • 8:32 a.m. 332 Wooster St..
  • 8:33 a.m. 269/256 Wooster St..
  • 8:35 a.m. High St. at Orchard Ter
  • 8:36 a.m. High St. at Lounsbury St.
  • 8:41 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School
  • 8:15 a.m. STA Naugatuck Bus Garage No Intersection
  • 8:17 a.m. 37 City Hill St.
  • 8:18 a.m. City Hill St. at City Hill Ct
  • 8:19 a.m. 100 City Hill St..
  • 8:20 a.m. 127 City Hill St..
  • 8:20 a.m. 139/136 City Hill St..
  • 8:21 a.m. 177 City Hill St..
  • 8:22 a.m. 67/68 Wooster St..
  • 8:23 a.m. Brook St. at Cold Spring Cir
  • 8:27 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  • 8:31 a.m. 351 City Hill St.
  • 8:32 a.m. 316 City Hill St.
  • 8:33 a.m. 288 City Hill St.
  • 8:33 a.m. 254 City Hill St.
  • 8:38 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School
  • 8:04 a.m. STA Naugatuck Bus Garage No Intersection
  • 8:06 a.m. 51 Prospect St.
  • 8:06 a.m. 63 Prospect St.
  • 8:07 a.m. 83 Prospect St.
  • 8:09 a.m. 373 Prospect St..
  • 8:14 a.m. 87 Jolie Rd
  • 8:14 a.m. 76 Jolie Rd
  • 8:16 a.m. Olivia Ln at Charlene Dr
  • 8:18 a.m. Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  • 8:19 a.m. Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  • 8:21 a.m. 41 Debbie Ln
  • 8:21 a.m. 109 Miller Dr
  • 8:22 a.m. 125 Miller Dr
  • 8:22 a.m. 139 Miller Dr
  • 8:23 a.m. 155 Miller Dr
  • 8:24 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Adella St.
  • 8:28 a.m. 244 Prospect St.
  • 8:28 a.m. Prospect St. at Lines Hill St.
  • 8:29 a.m. 72 Prospect St.
  • 8:30 a.m. N Main St. at Wood St.
  • 8:31 a.m. N Main St. at Woodbine St.
  • 8:32 a.m. 15 Woodbine St.
  • 8:33 a.m. Golden Hill St. at Acushnet St.
  • 8:34 a.m. 41 Golden Hill St.
  • 8:38 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School
  • 8:10 a.m. CSIS No Intersection
  • 8:17 a.m. 11 Union City Rd
  • 8:19 a.m. 130 E Waterbury Rd
  • 8:19 a.m. 162 East Waterbury Road
  • 8:20 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 8:21 a.m. E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  • 8:22 a.m. 254 East Waterbury Road
  • 8:23 a.m. 389 Union City Rd
  • 8:27 a.m. Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:28 a.m. 109 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:29 a.m. 258 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. 289 Crestwood Dr
  • 8:31 a.m. 65 Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:32 a.m. 15 Marsh Hill Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. 31 Marsh Hill Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  • 8:34 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  • 8:35 a.m. 36 Brittany Lane
  • 8:36 a.m. 50 Ramsey Ave
  • 8:37 a.m. Ramsey Ave at Gail Dr
  • 8:44 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School
  • 8:19 a.m. Hillside Intermediate School
  • 8:24 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co/308 Prospect St..
  • 8:25 a.m. 43 Carolyn Cir
  • 8:26 a.m. 28 Picture Ln
  • 8:27 a.m. 149 Locust St.
  • 8:27 a.m. 139 Locust St.
  • 8:28 a.m. 121 Locust St.
  • 8:28 a.m. Locust St. at Sheffield Ln
  • 8:30 a.m. 45 John St.
  • 8:31 a.m. John St. at Alma St.
  • 8:32 a.m. Johnson St. at Mckinley St.
  • 8:33 a.m. Albion St. at Morris St.
  • 8:35 a.m. 125 Morris St.
  • 8:40 a.m. Hop Brook Elementary School

Maple Hill Elementary School

  • 8:25 a.m. 161 Osborn Rd
  • 8:26 a.m. 181 Osborn Rd
  • 8:28 a.m. Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  • 8:29 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 8:32 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  • 8:32 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Rollingwood Dr
  • 8:33 a.m. Rollingwood Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  • 8:35 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Adriatic Ln
  • 8:37 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  • 8:38 a.m. 223 Osborn Rd
  • 8:39 a.m. 204 Osborn Rd
  • 8:40 a.m. Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  • 8:41 a.m. 20 D'arcangelo Dr
  • 8:42 a.m. 61 D'arcangelo Dr
  • 8:43 a.m. Adriatic Ln at Village Cir
  • 8:44 a.m. 56 Village Cir
  • 8:44 a.m. 77 Village Cir
  • 8:29 a.m. 15 Inwood Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. Inwood Dr at Evening Star Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. 350 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:31 a.m. 244/249 Evening Star Drive
  • 8:32 a.m. 203 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:33 a.m. 173 Evening Star Drive
  • 8:33 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 8:34 a.m. 121 Evening Star Dr
  • 8:35 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 8:35 a.m. Longwood Dr at Warm Earth Rd
  • 8:36 a.m. Warm Earth Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 8:37 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Evening Star Dr
  • 8:38 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 8:39 a.m. Morning Mist Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 8:41 a.m. Morning Mist Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  • 8:42 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 8:43 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  • 8:44 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 8:45 a.m. Snow Crystal Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 8:23 a.m. YMCA
  • 8:25 a.m. May St at Hillcrest Ave
  • 8:25 a.m. 35/36 May St
  • 8:26 a.m. May St at Johnson St
  • 8:27 a.m. May St at Spruce Dr
  • 8:28 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. 151 May Street
  • 8:30 a.m. 189/190 May Street
  • 8:31 a.m. 216 May Street
  • 8:31 a.m. 221/219/220 May Street
  • 8:32 a.m. 242 May Street
  • 8:32 a.m. 259 May Street
  • 8:34 a.m. May St at Pembrook Rd
  • 8:35 a.m. 560 May Street
  • 8:35 a.m. 633 May Street
  • 8:36 a.m. 744 May Street
  • 8:37 a.m. Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 112 Longview Ter
  • 8:39 a.m. 827 May Street
  • 8:40 a.m. May St at Ridgeland Dr
  • 8:28 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:30 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  • 8:31 a.m. 149 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:32 a.m. 165` Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:32 a.m. 177 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:35 a.m. 6 Marc St
  • 8:35 a.m. 444 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:36 a.m. 521 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:37 a.m. 535 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:38 a.m. 553 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 561 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:39 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 8:41 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:41 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Swift Ln
  • 8:42 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  • 8:43 a.m. 31 Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:44 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  • 8:45 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 8:46 a.m. 6 Kent Street
  • 8:46 a.m. 62 Kent St
  • 8:16 a.m. 173 Cross Street
  • 8:17 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  • 8:17 a.m. 240 Cross Street
  • 8:21 a.m. Beacon Valley Rd at Beacon Valley Rd 2
  • 8:22 a.m. 714 Beacon Valley Road
  • 8:24 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 8:24 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  • 8:25 a.m. Valley Dr at Colonial Ln
  • 8:26 a.m. Hackett Rd at Fairwood Rd
  • 8:27 a.m. 198 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:28 a.m. 136 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:28 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  • 8:29 a.m. Beacon Manor Cir at Fairwood Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. Beacon Manor Cir at Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:31 a.m. 24 Hillview St
  • 8:31 a.m. Hillview St at Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:34 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  • 8:34 a.m. 29 Candee Rd
  • 8:34 a.m. 35 Candee Rd
  • 8:35 a.m. 77 Candee Rd
  • 8:36 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 33 Kingswood Dr
  • 8:40 a.m. 464 Candee Road
  • 8:41 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  • 8:20 a.m. 22 Hazel Ave
  • 8:21 a.m. General Dalton Dr at General Patton Dr
  • 8:23 a.m. Marjorie St at Laurel Ave
  • 8:24 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  • 8:26 a.m. 1201 New Haven Road
  • 8:27 a.m. 1271 New Haven Road
  • 8:28 a.m. 1303 New Haven Road
  • 8:29 a.m. New Haven Rd at Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. Trout Brook Dr at Bowman Dr
  • 8:31 a.m. 54 Margaret Cir
  • 8:32 a.m. 225 Margaret Cir
  • 8:33 a.m. Margaret Cir at Bowman Dr
  • 8:34 a.m. 101 Trout Brook Dr
  • 8:35 a.m. New Haven Rd at Clark Rd
  • 8:36 a.m. 1348 New Haven Rd
  • 8:37 a.m. New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  • 8:38 a.m. 1224 New Haven Road
  • 8:31 a.m. 82 Morning Dove Rd
  • 8:32 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 8:32 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  • 8:33 a.m. Thistle Down Ln at Bob White Cir
  • 8:34 a.m. 225 Bluebird Dr
  • 8:35 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:36 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 8:37 a.m. 109 Red Robin Road
  • 8:38 a.m. 132 Red Robin Rd
  • 8:40 a.m. 20 Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:41 a.m. 11 Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:41 a.m. Rough Wing Rd at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:42 a.m. 99 Meadow Lark Rd
  • 8:43 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 8:44 a.m. 24 Tawny Thrush Road
  • 8:45 a.m. Tawny Thrush Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  • 8:47 a.m. 592 Horton Hill Road
  • 8:47 a.m. 888 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:49 a.m. 657 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:19 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 8:19 a.m. 510 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:20 a.m. 410 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:21 a.m. 96 Geraldine Dr
  • 8:22 a.m. 119 Geraldine Dr
  • 8:23 a.m. 1052 May St
  • 8:24 a.m. 1073 May Street
  • 8:29 a.m. 128 Maple Hill Road/129 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:29 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  • 8:30 a.m. 173 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. 199 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:31 a.m. 219 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:32 a.m. 250 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:32 a.m. 265 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:33 a.m. Silver Beech Dr at Pond Valley Dr
  • 8:34 a.m. Silver Beech Dr at Pinewood Xing S
  • 8:36 a.m. 302 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 618 Maple Hill Road
  • 8:20 a.m. 4 Celentano Dr
  • 8:21 a.m. 13 Celentano Dr
  • 8:21 a.m. 20 Celentano Dr
  • 8:22 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:23 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 8:24 a.m. 85 Celentano Dr
  • 8:25 a.m. 119 Celentano Dr
  • 8:27 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 8:30 a.m. New Haven Rd at Warren Ave
  • 8:23 a.m. Future Scholars
  • 8:25 a.m. Maple Ter at High St
  • 8:26 a.m. 12 May St
  • 8:27 a.m. 25 Florence St
  • 8:28 a.m. Florence atWoodcrest Dr
  • 8:28 a.m. 49 Woodcrest Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. 38 Woodcrest Cir
  • 8:31 a.m. 26 Mulberry St
  • 8:32 a.m. 27 Mulberry St
  • 8:33 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  • 8:34 a.m. 112 Mulberry St
  • 8:35 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 8:35 a.m. 167 Mulberry St
  • 8:36 a.m. 231 Mulberry Street
  • 8:37 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 8:38 a.m. 422 Mulberry St
  • 8:39 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 8:40 a.m. Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. Johnson St at Bingha.m. St
  • 8:31 a.m. Johnson St at Fuller St
  • 8:32 a.m. Baldwin St at Auburn St
  • 8:33 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St
  • 8:35 a.m. Ruela Dr at Sunrise Cir
  • 8:37 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 8:39 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  • 8:40 a.m. Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct

Salem Elementary School

  • 8:22 a.m. Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:26 a.m. Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  • 8:32 a.m. Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:34 a.m. 245 Field St.
  • 8:36 a.m. Buckingham St at Beecher St
  • 8:37 a.m. 56 Buckingham St
  • 8:16 a.m. Andrew Ave Elementary School
  • 8:18 a.m. Andrew Ave Elementary School
  • 8:20 a.m. Aetna St at Cliff St
  • 8:23 a.m. Aetna St at Nettleton Ave
  • 8:24 a.m. Trowbridge Pl at Goodyear Ave
  • 8:26 a.m. Goodyear Ave at Aetna St
  • 8:27 a.m. Aetna St at Beebe St
  • 8:29 a.m. Beebe St at Highland Ave
  • 8:30 a.m. Highland Ave at Dunn Ave
  • 8:31 a.m. Highland Ave at Walnut St
  • 8:25 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St
  • 8:26 a.m. New St at Svea Ave
  • 8:28 a.m. Walnut St at Grove St
  • 8:29 a.m. Hillside Ave at Rockwell Ave
  • 8:30 a.m. Millville Ave at Walnut St
  • 8:32 a.m. May Ave at Grove St
  • 8:33 a.m. May Ave at Chestnut Cir
  • 8:34 a.m. Park Ave at Grove St
  • 8:35 a.m. 143 Park Ave
  • 8:36 a.m. Park Ave at Millville Ave
  • 8:37 a.m. Walnut St at Sweeney St
  • 8:38 a.m. Elmwood St at Hillside Ave
  • 8:18 a.m. Maple St at Oak St
  • 8:19 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  • 8:21 a.m. 45/48 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:21 a.m. 60/62 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:22 a.m. 80 Phoenix Ave
  • 8:23 a.m. 146 Phoenix Ave
  • 8:23 a.m. Phoenix Ave at Johnson St
  • 8:25 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  • 8:26 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  • 8:27 a.m. 605 High St
  • 8:28 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  • 8:29 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  • 8:30 a.m. High St at Oak St
  • 8:34 a.m. Future Scholars/60 Church St

Western Elementary School

  • 8:18 a.m. 933 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:23 a.m. Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  • 8:26 a.m. 1277 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:27 a.m. Rubber Ave at a.m.anda Ln
  • 8:32 a.m. 216 Guntown Rd
  • 8:33 a.m. 42 Guntown Rd
  • 8:35 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 8:25 a.m. Future Scholars
  • 8:27 a.m. 175 Rubber Ave
  • 8:29 a.m. 383 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:30 a.m. 557 Rubber Avenue/560 Rubber Ave.
  • 8:31 a.m. 595 Rubber Avenue
  • 8:32 a.m. 820 Rubber Ave
  • 8:33 a.m. Field St at Harlow Ct
  • 8:36 a.m. 16 Hoadley St
  • 8:37 a.m. 81 Hoadley St
  • 8:37 a.m. Hoadley St at Marshall Ave
  • 8:38 a.m. Hoadley St at Pine St
  • 8:28 a.m. Chestnut St at Quinn St
  • 8:29 a.m. 204 Quinn St
  • 8:30 a.m. Quinn St at Surrey Dr
  • 8:30 a.m. 282 Quinn St
  • 8:31 a.m. Quinn St at East Dr
  • 8:32 a.m. Quinn St at N Hoadley St
  • 8:33 a.m. 342 N Hoadley St
  • 8:34 a.m. 248/251 North Hoadley St.
  • 8:35 a.m. N Hoadley St at Damson Ln
  • 8:36 a.m. N Hoadley St at Deering Ln
  • 8:37 a.m. N Hoadley St at Chestnut St
  • 8:38 a.m. Chestnut St at Fern St
  • 8:39 a.m. 95 Fern St
  • 8:40 a.m. 25 Fern St
  • 8:40 a.m. Fern St at Millville Ave
  • 8:41 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  • 8:42 a.m. Conrad St at Casper Ct
  • 8:44 a.m. 50 Lorann Dr
  • 8:45 a.m. Lorann Dr at Joseph Rd
  • 8:45 a.m. 154 Lorann Dr
  • 8:46 a.m. 184 Lorann Dr
  • 8:47 a.m. Conrad St at Hilltop Rd
  • 8:48 a.m. 40 Hilltop Rd
  • 8:48 a.m. 85 Hilltop Rd
  • 8:49 a.m. 20 Birch Ln
  • 8:18 a.m. 691 Field St.
  • 8:19 a.m. 36 Jones Rd
  • 8:20 a.m. 12/14 Webb Road
  • 8:21 a.m. 310 Stonefence Rd
  • 8:22 a.m. 230 Stonefence Rd
  • 8:24 a.m. Wildwood Cir at Stonefence Rd
  • 8:27 a.m. 230 Webb Road
  • 8:28 a.m. Graham Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  • 8:31 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  • 8:32 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 8:33 a.m. 200 Shadduck Rd
  • 8:39 a.m. 387 Allerton Farms Rd
  • 8:40 a.m. Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  • 8:41 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  • 8:44 a.m. 319 Allerton Rd
  • 8:45 a.m. 259 Jones Rd
  • 8:47 a.m. 724 Field St.
  • 8:24 a.m. Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 8:26 a.m. 634 Field St
  • 8:26 a.m. 39 Briarwood Rd
  • 8:27 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 8:29 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Allerton Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. 31 Ash Rd
  • 8:30 a.m. Ash Rd at Allen St
  • 8:31 a.m. 51 Tanglewood Ln
  • 8:32 a.m. Tanglewood Ln at Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:33 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Heritage Dr
  • 8:33 a.m. Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  • 8:34 a.m. 343 Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:35 a.m. 300 Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:37 a.m. 195 Allerton Rd
  • 8:38 a.m. 583 Field St.
  • 8:39 a.m. 145 Round Hill Rd
  • 8:40 a.m. Round Hill Rd at Round Hill Cir
  • 8:40 a.m. 44 Round Hill Rd
  • 8:41 a.m. 446 Field St.
  • 8:42 a.m. 438 Field St
  • 8:42 a.m. 412/413 Field St.
  • 8:43 a.m. Field St at King St
  • 8:44 a.m. 65 King St
  • 8:45 a.m. King St at Bridle Trail Dr
  • 8:47 a.m. 38 Partridgetown Rd
  • 8:48 a.m. Partridgetown Rd at Timothy Rd
  • 8:48 a.m. Timothy Rd at Flanders Rd
  • 8:50 a.m. 483 Field St.
  • 8:51 a.m. Field St at Westview Dr

Intermediate/Middle Schools

Cross Street Intermediate School

  • 7:51 a.m. City Hill Middle School
  • 7:59 a.m. 691 Beacon Valley Rd
  • 8:00 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  • 8:01 a.m. 82 Beacon Manor Cir
  • 8:02 a.m. 136 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:03 a.m. 171 Beacon Manor Rd
  • 8:05 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr.
  • 8:05 a.m. 1303 New Haven Rd.
  • 8:06 a.m. 1317 New Haven Rd.
  • 8:07 a.m. Bowman Dr. at Trout Brook Dr.
  • 8:07 a.m. 20 Trout Brook Dr.
  • 8:08 a.m. 105 Trout Brook Dr.
  • 8:09 a.m. 1449 New Haven Rd.
  • 8:10 a.m. 1294 New Haven Rd.
  • 8:11 a.m. 1250 New Haven Rd.
  • 8:15 a.m. Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 8:16 a.m. 173 Cross St.
  • 8:18 a.m. Cross St Intermediate School
  • 7:50 a.m. CHMS No Intersection
  • 7:53 a.m. Bridge St at School St
  • 7:54 a.m. Spring St at Diamond St
  • 7:56 a.m. Crown St at Bridge St
  • 7:58 a.m. Golden Hill St at Woodbine St
  • 7:59 a.m. Woodbine St at N Main St
  • 8:01 a.m. 376 N Main St.
  • 8:02 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  • 8:03 a.m. N Main St at Curtiss Ct
  • 8:09 a.m. Cross St Intermediate School
  • 7:50 a.m. City Hill Middle School
  • 7:55 a.m. 6 Marc St
  • 7:57 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  • 7:57 a.m. Bear Paw Rd at Tawny Thrush Rd
  • 7:59 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  • 8:01 a.m. Bluebird Dr. at Thistle Down Ln
  • 8:02 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 8:03 a.m. 142 Morning Dove Rd.
  • 8:03 a.m. 133 Morning Dove Rd.
  • 8:04 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 8:05 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  • 8:06 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 8:12 a.m. Cross St Intermediate School
  • 7:44 a.m. City Hill Middle School
  • 7:47 a.m. 73 Prospect St
  • 7:48 a.m. Prospect St at Bus Loop
  • 7:49 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co/308 Prospect St.
  • 7:50 a.m. 373 Prospect St.
  • 7:51 a.m. 11 Union City Rd
  • 7:52 a.m. Great Hill Rd at E Waterbury Rd
  • 7:53 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 7:54 a.m. 341 Union City Rd
  • 7:55 a.m. 389 Union City Rd
  • 7:58 a.m. 29 Crestwood Dr.ive
  • 7:59 a.m. 144 Crestwood Dr.
  • 8:01 a.m. Crestwood Dr. at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 8:02 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  • 8:03 a.m. 36 Brittany Lane
  • 8:05 a.m. 104 Union City Rd
  • 8:06 a.m. 442 Prospect St.
  • 8:07 a.m. 139 Locust St
  • 8:08 a.m. Locust St at Sheffield Ln
  • 8:16 a.m. Cross St Intermediate School
  • 7:32 a.m. 75 S Main St.
  • 7:33 a.m. YMCA
  • 7:34 a.m. Future Scholars
  • 7:36 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  • 7:37 a.m. May St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:37 a.m. May St at Johnson St
  • 7:38 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 7:40 a.m. 163 May St
  • 7:41 a.m. 221/219/220 May St.
  • 7:42 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr.
  • 7:43 a.m. Ruela Dr. at Sunrise Cir
  • 7:45 a.m. 183 Auburn St
  • 7:46 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St
  • 7:48 a.m. Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:43 a.m. City Brook Rd at Skyview Dr.
  • 7:44 a.m. 322 Donovan Rd
  • 7:46 a.m. Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  • 7:51 a.m. Mulberry St at Woodside Dr.
  • 7:52 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 7:54 a.m. 324 Mulberry St
  • 7:54 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 7:56 a.m. 84 Mulberry St.
  • 7:57 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  • 7:58 a.m. 27 Mulberry St
  • 7:59 a.m. 26 Mulberry St
  • 7:59 a.m. 11 1/2 Mulberry St
  • 7:37 a.m. Johnson St at John St
  • 7:37 a.m. John St at Morris St
  • 7:38 a.m. John St at Alma St
  • 7:40 a.m. Brook St at Cold Spring Cir
  • 7:42 a.m. 111 Wooster St.
  • 7:44 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 7:45 a.m. 95 Applewood Ln
  • 7:46 a.m. Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  • 7:47 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 7:49 a.m. Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 7:51 a.m. 177 City Hill St.
  • 7:52 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  • 7:53 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  • 7:55 a.m. High St at Oak St
  • 7:58 a.m. 776 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:59 a.m. New Haven Rd at Warren Ave
  • 7:44 a.m. 55 Porter Ave
  • 7:45 a.m. Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 7:46 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 7:47 a.m. Spring St at Anderson St
  • 7:48 a.m. Spring St at Anderson St
  • 7:49 a.m. Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  • 7:50 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  • 7:51 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 7:53 a.m. Mallane Ln at Spring St
  • 7:53 a.m. 409 Spring St
  • 7:54 a.m. 421 Spring St.
  • 7:54 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  • 7:56 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  • 7:59 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  • 8:00 a.m. Radnor Ave at Willow Ln
  • 7:42 a.m. 1081 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:43 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  • 7:44 a.m. Candee Rd at Nicole Dr.
  • 7:46 a.m. Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr.
  • 7:47 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr.
  • 7:49 a.m. 618 Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:50 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 7:51 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Alison Ave
  • 7:51 a.m. 390 Maple Hill Rd
  • 7:52 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr.
  • 7:53 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  • 8:00 a.m. 657 Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:48 a.m. 350 Evening Star Dr.
  • 7:50 a.m. 129 Evening Star Dr.
  • 7:50 a.m. Evening Star Dr. at Longwood Dr.
  • 7:51 a.m. Longwood Dr. at Warm Earth Rd.
  • 7:52 a.m. Warm Earth Rd at Sunburst Rd.
  • 7:53 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd.
  • 7:53 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Snow Crystal Rd.
  • 7:54 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd.
  • 7:55 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Arbor Ave.
  • 7:55 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd.
  • 7:56 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd.
  • 7:57 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd.
  • 7:58 a.m. 169 Morning Mist Rd.
  • 7:59 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr.
  • 8:00 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr. at Apple Blossom Dr.
  • 8:01 a.m. Bluebird Dr. at Goldfinch Ln.
  • 8:03 a.m. Bluebird Dr. at Tawny Thrush Rd.
  • 7:52 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr.
  • 7:53 a.m. Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr.
  • 7:54 a.m. 58 D'arcangelo Dr.
  • 7:56 a.m. Wisteria Dr. at Wintergreen Ln
  • 7:57 a.m. Wisteria Dr. at Rollingwood Dr.
  • 7:58 a.m. 234 Osborn Rd
  • 7:59 a.m. 6 Celentano Dr.
  • 7:59 a.m. Celentano Dr. at Tudor Ln
  • 8:01 a.m. Celentano Dr. at Leo Ln
  • 8:03 a.m. 113 Celentano Dr.
  • 8:04 a.m. Celentano Dr. at Tudor Ln
  • 8:06 a.m. Carriage Dr. at Harvest Ln
  • 8:07 a.m. Carriage Dr. at Mary Dr.
  • 8:08 a.m. Carriage Dr. at Vincent Pl
  • 8:09 a.m. Osborn Rd at Davin Dr.
  • 7:49 a.m. 1073 May St.
  • 7:53 a.m. Olivia Ln at Charlene Dr.
  • 7:55 a.m. 155 Miller Dr.
  • 7:57 a.m. Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  • 7:58 a.m. 93 Miller Dr.
  • 8:00 a.m. 15 Maple Hill Rd
  • 8:02 a.m. 994 May St
  • 8:05 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
Hillside Intermediate School
  • 7:29 a.m. 19 Jones Road
  • 7:31 a.m. 230 Webb Road
  • 7:32 a.m. 183 Graham Ridge Road
  • 7:34 a.m. 119 Krodel Rd
  • 7:35 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  • 7:36 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:42 a.m. Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  • 7:44 a.m. King St. at Michael Ln
  • 7:46 a.m. Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  • 7:47 a.m. 35 Stonefence Rd
  • 7:48 a.m. 195 Stonefence Rd
  • 7:49 a.m. 170 Stonefence Rd
  • 7:52 a.m. 667 Field St.
  • 7:53 a.m. 647/644/646 Field St.
  • 7:53 a.m. 41 Cherry St..
  • 7:54 a.m. 92 Cherry St.
  • 7:55 a.m. Cherry St. at Olive St.
  • 7:56 a.m. 253 Cherry St..
  • 7:57 a.m. Cherry St. at Spencer St.
  • 8:01 a.m. 75 Ward St.
  • 8:01 a.m. Elm St. at Scott St.
  • 8:02 a.m. Scott St. at Lewis St.
  • 8:03 a.m. Lewis St. at Olive St.
  • 8:04 a.m. Lewis St. at Fairchild St.
  • 8:05 a.m. Lewis St. at Spencer St.
  • 8:08 a.m. Scott St. at Arch St.
  • 8:09 a.m. Scott St. at Theresa St.
  • 8:11 a.m. Rubber Aveat Pond St.
  • 7:52 a.m. Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  • 7:54 a.m. Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  • 7:57 a.m. Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  • 8:01 a.m. 56 Buckingham St.
  • 8:02 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St.
  • 8:03 a.m. New St. at Walnut St.
  • 8:04 a.m. New St. at May Ave
  • 8:05 a.m. New St. at Park Ave
  • 7:53 a.m. 595 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:55 a.m. 933 Rubber Ave
  • 7:59 a.m. 1060 Rubber Ave
  • 8:01 a.m. Rubber Ave at Amanda Ln
  • 8:01 a.m. 1327 Rubber Ave
  • 8:07 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 8:08 a.m. 1144 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:47 a.m. 438 S Main St..
  • 7:48 a.m. 547 S Main St..
  • 7:50 a.m. 570 S Main St..
  • 7:51 a.m. 516 S Main St..
  • 7:52 a.m. American Pie
  • 7:52 a.m. 39 High St.
  • 7:53 a.m. 81 High St.
  • 7:54 a.m. High St. at Woodland St.
  • 7:55 a.m. High St. at Hickory Rd
  • 7:55 a.m. High St. at Homestead Ave
  • 7:57 a.m. Hill St. at Culver St.
  • 7:58 a.m. Hill St. at May St.
  • 7:58 a.m. May St. at Hillcrest Ave
  • 7:59 a.m. 19 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:00 a.m. 32/33 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:00 a.m. 45/48 Phoenix Avenue
  • 8:03 a.m. Maple St. at Carroll St.
  • 7:38 a.m. 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  • 7:39 a.m. 49 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:43 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  • 7:45 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Fieldstone Ter
  • 7:46 a.m. Fieldstone Ter at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 7:48 a.m. 820 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:52 a.m. 72 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:53 a.m. Melbourne St. at Parkman Pl
  • 7:53 a.m. Melbourne St. at Melbourne Ct
  • 7:56 a.m. 16 Hoadley St.
  • 7:57 a.m. Aetna St. at Galpin St.
  • 8:00 a.m. Aetna St. at Goodyear Ave
  • 8:02 a.m. Aetna St. at Cliff St.
  • 7:59 a.m. Millville Ave at May Ave
  • 8:00 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St.
  • 8:03 a.m. Hoadley St. at Hoadley Ter
  • 8:05 a.m. Pearl Rd at Salem Blvd
  • 8:05 a.m. Salem Blvd at Hoadley Ter
  • 7:57 a.m. 237 Field St..
  • 7:57 a.m. 245 Field St..
  • 7:59 a.m. Damson Ln at Birch Ln
  • 8:01 a.m. N Hoadley St. at Chestnut St.
  • 8:03 a.m. Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  • 8:04 a.m. 577 Millville Ave
  • 8:05 a.m. Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 8:07 a.m. Round Hill Rd at Round Hill Cir
  • 8:08 a.m. Deepwood Rd at Timothy Rd
  • 8:09 a.m. Timothy Rd at Flanders Rd
  • 8:10 a.m. Heritage Dr at Wedgewood Dr
  • 8:12 a.m. Ash Rd at Allerton Rd
  • 8:13 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  • 8:14 a.m. 621 Field St.
  • 7:49 a.m. High St. at Orchard Ter
  • 7:50 a.m. 631 High St.
  • 7:51 a.m. High St. at Lounsbury St.
  • 7:52 a.m. High St. at Oak St.
  • 7:53 a.m. High St. at Oak St.
  • 7:54 a.m. Oak St. at Maple St.
  • 7:57 a.m. YMCA
  • 7:58 a.m. Future Scholars

City Hill Middle School

  • 7:24 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:25 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  • 7:25 a.m. 149 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:26 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:27 a.m. 85 Morning Dove Rd.
  • 7:28 a.m. Morning Dove Rd. at Red Robin Rd.
  • 7:29 a.m. Thistle Down Ln at Bob White Cir
  • 7:30 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd.
  • 7:33 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 7:35 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Swift Ln
  • 7:36 a.m. 31 Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 7:24 a.m. 19 Candee Rd.
  • 7:25 a.m. 29 Candee Rd.
  • 7:26 a.m. Candee Rd. at Village Cir
  • 7:27 a.m. Village Cir at Adriatic Ln
  • 7:29 a.m. Candee Rd. at Kingswood Dr
  • 7:29 a.m. 439 Candee Rd.
  • 7:30 a.m. 464 Candee Rd.
  • 7:31 a.m. Mulberry St. at Woodside Dr
  • 7:32 a.m. Mulberry St. at Simsberry Rd.
  • 7:33 a.m. Mulberry St. at Cadbury Pl
  • 7:34 a.m. Mulberry St. at Hopkins Hill Rd.
  • 7:36 a.m. Osborn Rd. at Rayron Cir
  • 7:37 a.m. May St. at Pembrook Rd.
  • 7:19 a.m. Marjorie St. at General Dalton Dr
  • 7:22 a.m. 9 Celentano Dr
  • 7:23 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 7:26 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 7:27 a.m. Tudor Ln at Carriage Dr
  • 7:28 a.m. Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  • 7:29 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd.
  • 7:29 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 7:31 a.m. Osborn Rd. at Wisteria Dr
  • 7:32 a.m. Osborn Rd. at Davin Dr
  • 7:33 a.m. 98 Osborn Rd.
  • 7:23 a.m. Lewis St. at Spencer St.
  • 7:27 a.m. Spencer St. at Cherry St. Ext
  • 7:31 a.m. Cherry St. at Olive St.
  • 7:28 a.m. Bailey Rd. at Longview Ter
  • 7:31 a.m. May St. at Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:31 a.m. Maple Hill Rd. at Silver Beech Dr
  • 7:32 a.m. 210 Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:33 a.m. Maple Hill Rd. at Grickis Ln
  • 7:34 a.m. 128 Maple Hill Rd./129 Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:05 a.m. King St. at Michael Ln
  • 7:08 a.m. Allerton Rd. at Nichols Rd.
  • 7:09 a.m. 319 Allerton Rd.
  • 7:10 a.m. Heritage Dr at Wedgewood Dr
  • 7:10 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  • 7:11 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Ash Rd.
  • 7:13 a.m. Ash Rd. at Allerton Rd.
  • 7:13 a.m. Allerton Rd. at Briarwood Rd.
  • 7:15 a.m. 684 Field St.
  • 7:16 a.m. 739 Field St..
  • 7:19 a.m. 263 St.onefence Rd.
  • 7:22 a.m. Shadduck Rd. at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:23 a.m. 200 Shadduck Rd.
  • 7:26 a.m. Graha.m. Ridge Rd. at Farmstead Ln
  • 7:20 a.m. Bridge St. at School St.
  • 7:22 a.m. Spring St. at Anderson St.
  • 7:24 a.m. Spring St. at Peppermill Ct
  • 7:25 a.m. Spring St. at Springdale Ave
  • 7:26 a.m. Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd.
  • 7:27 a.m. 160 High Ridge Rd.
  • 7:28 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  • 7:29 a.m. Mallane Ln at Spring St.
  • 7:29 a.m. Spring St. at Van Ave
  • 7:31 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  • 7:31 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  • 7:35 a.m. Platts Mill Rd. at Sande Ave
  • 7:35 a.m. Radnor Ave at Beardsley Ave
  • 7:27 a.m. Maple St. at Oak St.
  • 7:28 a.m. Oak St. at High St.
  • 7:29 a.m. High St. at Oak St.
  • 7:31 a.m. High St. at Lounsbury St.
  • 7:32 a.m. High St. at Johnson St.
  • 7:34 a.m. 113 John St.
  • 7:34 a.m. Morris St. at Albion St.
  • 7:15 a.m. Mill St. at Lantern Park Dr
  • 7:23 a.m. 616 N Church St.
  • 7:27 a.m. City Hill St. at John St.
  • 7:17 a.m. High St. at Woodland St.
  • 7:20 a.m. High St. at Homestead Ave
  • 7:22 a.m. Hill St. at May St.
  • 7:23 a.m. May St. at Hillcrest Ave
  • 7:24 a.m. May St. at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:25 a.m. Auburn St. at Fuller St.
  • 7:26 a.m. Auburn St. at Lincoln St.
  • 7:28 a.m. Johnson St. at Phoenix Ave
  • 7:30 a.m. May St. at Auburn St./Bird Rd.
  • 7:31 a.m. May St. at Florence St.
  • 7:13 a.m. 989 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:14 a.m. 1081 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:16 a.m. 1201 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:16 a.m. 1224 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:17 a.m. 1375 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:18 a.m. 1449 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:19 a.m. 98 Trout Brook Dr.
  • 7:20 a.m. Bowman Dr. at Margaret Cir
  • 7:22 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr.
  • 7:22 a.m. 51 Valley Dr.
  • 7:23 a.m. Hackett Rd. at Fairwood Rd.
  • 7:27 a.m. 831 Beacon Valley Rd.
  • 7:27 a.m. 806 Beacon Valley Rd.
  • 7:28 a.m. 791 Beacon Valley Rd.
  • 7:29 a.m. 691 Beacon Valley Rd.
  • 7:32 a.m. Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 7:33 a.m. 226 Cross St..
  • 7:34 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St.
  • 7:34 a.m. 173 Cross St..
  • 7:36 a.m. 776 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:37 a.m. 650 New Haven Rd.
  • 7:37 a.m. 570 S Main St..
  • 7:38 a.m. 538 S Main St../532 South Main St..
  • 7:18 a.m. 238 Horton Hill Rd./241 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:20 a.m. 54 Marc St.
  • 7:21 a.m. 6 Marc St.
  • 7:21 a.m. 444 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:22 a.m. 592 Horton Hill Rd.
  • 7:24 a.m. Mulberry St. at Fawn Meadow Dr.
  • 7:25 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd. at Fox Run Rd.
  • 7:28 a.m. Fox Run Rd. at Morning Mist Rd.
  • 7:29 a.m. Sunburst Rd. at Warm Earth Rd.
  • 7:30 a.m. Evening St.ar Dr. at Moonlight Cir
  • 7:32 a.m. Maple Hill Rd. at Alison Ave
  • 7:33 a.m. Geraldine Dr. at Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:35 a.m. Maple Hill Rd. at Olde Farm Ln
  • 7:36 a.m. 738 Maple Hill Rd.
  • 7:04 a.m. N Main St. at Woodbine St.
  • 7:05 a.m. Golden Hill St. at Prospect St.
  • 7:07 a.m. 119 Prospect St.
  • 7:08 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co
  • 7:13 a.m. Clark Hill Rd. at Olivia Ln
  • 7:16 a.m. Miller Dr at Debbie Ln
  • 7:17 a.m. Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  • 7:19 a.m. Clark Hill Rd. at Adella St.
  • 7:23 a.m. Great Hill Rd. at E Waterbury Rd.
  • 7:24 a.m. 215 E Waterbury Rd.
  • 7:25 a.m. 300 E Waterbury Rd.
  • 7:27 a.m. Autumn Ridge Rd. at Crestwood Dr
  • 7:28 a.m. 37 Pondview Dr
  • 7:29 a.m. Brittany Ln at Marsh Hill Rd.
  • 7:32 a.m. David St. at Gail Dr
  • 7:33 a.m. 146/139 Union City Rd.
  • 7:34 a.m. Union City Rd.atTidmouth Rd.
  • 7:34 a.m. 104 Union City Rd.
  • 7:37 a.m. Prospect St. at Lines Hill St.
  • 7:19 a.m. Aetna St. at Rubber Ave
  • 7:20 a.m. Aetna St. at Cliff St.
  • 7:22 a.m. Aetna St. at Goodyear Ave
  • 7:24 a.m. Aetna St. at Beebe St.
  • 7:26 a.m. Hoadley St. at Pine St.
  • 7:30 a.m. N Hoadley St. at Chestnut St.
  • 7:31 a.m. Chestnut St. at Park Ave
  • 7:34 a.m. 55 Porter Ave
  • 7:34 a.m. Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  • 7:11 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St.
  • 7:14 a.m. Millville Ave at Craig Cir
  • 7:14 a.m. Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  • 7:15 a.m. 577 Millville Ave
  • 7:16 a.m. Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  • 7:19 a.m. Field St. at Conrad St.
  • 7:20 a.m. Field St. at Quinn St.
  • 7:23 a.m. N Hoadley St. at Surrey Dr
  • 7:25 a.m. 307/306 Field St.
  • 7:26 a.m. Field St. at King St.
  • 7:20 a.m. N Main St. at Linden St.
  • 7:22 a.m. N Main St. at Griffen St.
  • 7:25 a.m. Wooster St. at Brook St.
  • 7:26 a.m. Wooster St. at Locust St.
  • 7:26 a.m. 111 Wooster St..
  • 7:28 a.m. Wooster St. at Applewood Ln
  • 7:29 a.m. 371 Wooster St..
  • 7:30 a.m. 390 Wooster St..
  • 7:30 a.m. Wooster St. at Kosko Ln
  • 7:31 a.m. Wooster St. at Donovan Rd.
  • 7:33 a.m. Wooster St. at Counselor Dr
  • 7:15 a.m. 595 Rubber Ave.
  • 7:17 a.m. 820 Rubber Ave
  • 7:18 a.m. 933 Rubber Ave
  • 7:23 a.m. 42 Guntown Rd.
  • 7:24 a.m. 216 Guntown Rd.
  • 7:29 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd.
  • 7:31 a.m. Field St. at Harlow Ct
  • 7:32 a.m. 38 Neumann St.
  • 7:35 a.m. Brookside Ave at Melbourne Ct
  • 7:36 a.m. Melbourne St. at Parkman Pl
  • 7:38 a.m. Rubber Aveat Pond St.
  • 7:20 a.m. Meadow St. at Hillside Ave
  • 7:22 a.m. Hillside Ave at Elmwood St.
  • 7:26 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St.
  • 7:11 a.m. 151/149 Andrew Ave.
  • 7:12 a.m. 49 Andrew Mountain Rd.
  • 7:15 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd. at Red Maple Ct
  • 7:18 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd. at Fieldstone Ter
  • 7:19 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr.
  • 7:21 a.m. 904 Andrew Mountain Rd.
  • 7:25 a.m. 168 Andrew Ave.
  • 7:26 a.m. Scott St. at Arch St.
  • 7:33 a.m. YMCA
  • 7:34 a.m. Church St. at Barnum Ct
  • 7:40 a.m. City Hill Middle School

High School

  • 6:42 a.m. Prospect St at Golden Hill St
  • 6:44 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co/308 Prospect St.
  • 6:46 a.m. 373 Prospect St.
  • 6:49 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  • 6:51 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Olivia Ln
  • 6:53 a.m. 66 Jolie Rd
  • 6:55 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  • 7:01 a.m. Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  • 7:03 a.m. Prospect St at Golden Hill St
  • 6:47 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  • 6:50 a.m. N Main St at Orchard St
  • 6:52 a.m. Bridge St at School St
  • 6:55 a.m. Bridge St at Spring St
  • 7:00 a.m. Meadow St at Hillside Ave
  • 6:48 a.m. N Main St at Woodbine St
  • 6:52 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Beardsley Ave
  • 6:53 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  • 6:57 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  • 6:58 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  • 7:00 a.m. Spring St at Mallane Ln
  • 7:03 a.m. Spring St at Porter Ave
  • 7:09 a.m. Hoadley St at Highland Ave
  • 6:35 a.m. 917 New Haven Road
  • 6:36 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  • 6:40 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:42 a.m. 76 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:43 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  • 6:44 a.m. 172 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:44 a.m. 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:45 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:45 a.m. 218 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:46 a.m. 284 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:47 a.m. 294 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:47 a.m. Marc St at Jason Ct
  • 6:49 a.m. 436 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:50 a.m. 476 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:50 a.m. 525/526 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:51 a.m. 528/526 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:51 a.m. 557 Horton Hill Road
  • 6:52 a.m. 876 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:53 a.m. 848 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:37 a.m. 360 Maple Hill Road
  • 6:38 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Geraldine Dr
  • 6:39 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Alison Ave
  • 6:40 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  • 6:41 a.m. 510 Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:42 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  • 6:43 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  • 6:44 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 6:45 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  • 6:46 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  • 6:47 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  • 6:48 a.m. Morning Mist Rd at Sunburst Rd
  • 6:50 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  • 6:51 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  • 6:52 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Larkspur Rd
  • 6:47 a.m. 226 Cross St.
  • 6:48 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  • 6:48 a.m. 173 Cross St.
  • 6:51 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  • 6:54 a.m. 1201 New Haven Road
  • 6:55 a.m. 1375 New Haven Road
  • 6:56 a.m. Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  • 6:57 a.m. 98 Trout Brook Dr
  • 6:58 a.m. New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  • 6:59 a.m. New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  • 7:00 a.m. 1250 New Haven Road
  • 7:01 a.m. 806 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:01 a.m. 753 Beacon Valley Road
  • 7:02 a.m. Beacon Valley Rd at Beacon Valley Rd 2
  • 7:03 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  • 7:05 a.m. Hackett Rd at Fairwood Rd
  • 7:08 a.m. 605 Beacon Valley Rd
  • 7:10 a.m. Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  • 7:12 a.m. Cross St. at Cotton Hollow Rd
  • 6:50 a.m. Johnson St at Baldwin St
  • 6:51 a.m. Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  • 6:52 a.m. Johnson St at Mckinley St
  • 6:54 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  • 6:55 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  • 6:56 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  • 6:58 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  • 6:59 a.m. High St at Oak St
  • 6:47 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  • 6:48 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  • 6:51 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  • 6:53 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  • 6:55 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  • 6:56 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  • 6:58 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Swift Ln
  • 6:59 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  • 7:00 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  • 6:42 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  • 6:42 a.m. E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  • 6:43 a.m. 416 East Waterbury Road
  • 6:44 a.m. 314 Union City Road
  • 6:45 a.m. Union City Rd at Crestwood Dr
  • 6:46 a.m. 109 Crestwood Dr
  • 6:46 a.m. 248 Crestwood Dr
  • 6:47 a.m. Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  • 6:50 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Michelle Ln
  • 6:51 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  • 6:53 a.m. Gail Dr at Union City Rd
  • 6:54 a.m. Union City Rd at Tidmouth Rd
  • 6:46 a.m. Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  • 6:48 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  • 6:51 a.m. 325 Allerton Rd
  • 6:52 a.m. 422 Jones Rd
  • 6:53 a.m. 170 Stonefence Rd
  • 6:54 a.m. 243 Stonefence Rd
  • 6:55 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Webb Rd
  • 6:57 a.m. 119 Krodel Rd
  • 6:58 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  • 7:02 a.m. Graha.m. Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  • 7:04 a.m. Graha.m. Ridge Rd at Westover Dr
  • 7:06 a.m. 230 Webb Road
  • 7:08 a.m. 117 Webb Rd
  • 7:08 a.m. 12/14 Webb Road
  • 7:12 a.m. 1273 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:13 a.m. 1362 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:14 a.m. 1352 Rubber Avenue
  • 7:14 a.m. Rubber Ave at Coventry Ln
  • 7:15 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  • 7:16 a.m. 1144 Rubber Avenue
  • 6:39 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 6:40 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  • 6:44 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  • 6:46 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  • 6:47 a.m. Carriage Dr at Mary Dr
  • 6:48 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  • 6:50 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  • 6:52 a.m. Osborn Rd at Carriage Dr
  • 6:52 a.m. 181 Osborn Rd
  • 6:53 a.m. Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  • 6:56 a.m. 776 New Haven Road
  • 6:56 a.m. 770 New Haven Road
  • 6:57 a.m. 534 S Main St.
  • 6:58 a.m. 396 S Main St.
  • 6:59 a.m. 512 S Main St.
  • 6:50 a.m. Church St at Barnum Ct
  • 6:53 a.m. Spencer St at Lewis St
  • 6:56 a.m. Andrew Ave at Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 6:57 a.m. 200 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 6:59 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  • 7:00 a.m. 737 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:03 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  • 7:06 a.m. 904 Andrew Mountain Road
  • 7:09 a.m. 266 Andrew Mountain Rd
  • 6:41 a.m. 224 Water St
  • 6:43 a.m. 545 N Church St
  • 6:44 a.m. 616 N Church St
  • 6:45 a.m. 53 Mill St
  • 6:46 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  • 6:29 a.m. 528 May St.
  • 6:30 a.m. 608 May St.
  • 6:31 a.m. May St at Longview Ter
  • 6:32 a.m. 847 May St.
  • 6:34 a.m. May St at Maple Hill Rd
  • 6:35 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  • 6:37 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Karen Dr
  • 6:39 a.m. 680 Wooster St.
  • 6:40 a.m. Wooster St at Counselor Dr
  • 6:41 a.m. Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  • 6:41 a.m. 379 Wooster St.
  • 6:42 a.m. 232 Wooster St
  • 6:43 a.m. 111 Wooster St.
  • 6:44 a.m. Wooster St at Locust St
  • 6:45 a.m. Wooster St at Brook St
  • 6:48 a.m. 73 City Hill St.
  • 6:27 a.m. May St at Phoenix Ave
  • 6:30 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  • 6:31 a.m. May St at Florence St
  • 6:32 a.m. 163 May St
  • 6:33 a.m. 170 May St
  • 6:33 a.m. 216 May St.
  • 6:34 a.m. 229/228/230 May St.
  • 6:34 a.m. 11 1/2 Mulberry St
  • 6:35 a.m. 42 Mulberry St.
  • 6:36 a.m. 41/42 Mulberry St.
  • 6:37 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  • 6:37 a.m. 92 Mulberry St
  • 6:38 a.m. Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct
  • 6:39 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  • 6:41 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 6:42 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  • 6:43 a.m. Lincoln St at Auburn St
  • 6:44 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St
  • 6:41 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  • 6:42 a.m. 35 Candee Rd
  • 6:42 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  • 6:43 a.m. Candee Rd at Village Cir
  • 6:45 a.m. Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  • 6:47 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  • 6:49 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Mulberry St.
  • 6:50 a.m. Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  • 6:51 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  • 6:52 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  • 6:54 a.m. 255 Mulberry St
  • 6:54 a.m. 193 Mulberry St
  • 6:55 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  • 6:57 a.m. 112 Mulberry St
  • 7:01 a.m. Entrance Ct8 South at Hotchkiss St
  • 6:40 a.m. 34 Field St.
  • 6:41 a.m. Field St at King St
  • 6:43 a.m. Field St at Timothy Rd
  • 6:46 a.m. 438 Field St
  • 6:47 a.m. Field St at Conrad St
  • 6:50 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  • 6:52 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Heritage Dr
  • 6:53 a.m. Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  • 6:53 a.m. 343 Wedgewood Dr
  • 6:55 a.m. Heritage Dr at Allerton Rd
  • 6:56 a.m. Allerton Rd at Briarwood Rd
  • 6:58 a.m. 22 Allerton Rd
  • 6:59 a.m. Field St at Briarwood Rd
  • 6:59 a.m. Field St at Millville Ave
  • 6:56 a.m. American Pie
  • 6:58 a.m. High St at Homestead Ave
  • 7:03 a.m. Hill Stat May St
  • 7:06 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  • 6:44 a.m. City Hill St at John St
  • 6:45 a.m. John St at Alma St
  • 6:47 a.m. Morris St at Albion St
  • 6:50 a.m. City Hill St at City Brook Rd
  • 6:52 a.m. Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  • 6:53 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  • 6:57 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  • 6:58 a.m. Applewood Ln at Skyview Dr
  • 6:59 a.m. Skyview Dr at Windview Dr
  • 7:00 a.m. Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  • 7:01 a.m. 254 City Hill St
  • 7:02 a.m. 207 City Hill St.
  • 7:03 a.m. 177 City Hill St.