Skip to main content

NaugatuckPublic Schools

Main Menu Toggle

Transportation

Welcome to Naugatuck Public Schools Transportation Site!!Students get on school bus

The Business Office is the liason between schools, parents and the bus company contracted to provide bus service for eligible Naugatuck students to their assigned schools. Our primary objective is to provide safe, efficient and economical bus transportation for our students. You can help us meet this objective by helping your child understand all bus rules and regulations. Please have your child at the stop 5 minutes before the estimated arrival time.
 
Naugatuck Public Schools follows the guidelines of the Connecticut State Department of Education which require transportation be provided to any school-age resident attending a Naugatuck public or parochial school. Eligibility for busing is determined by Board Policies 3541 and 3541R.
 
Lost items on school buses can be directed to our school bus contractor, STA, at (203) 729-4500.
 
Any other student transportation issues can be directed to
Mary Korowotny, Secretary to the Business Manager, at (203) 720-5265
 

2020-21 Bus Routes

Please note that bus routes and schedules are subject to change. Due to COVID-19 please allow a 10-minute window on these times.

Elementary Schools

Bus: 16

  •  8:29 a.m. 9 High St
  •  8:30 a.m. 31 High St
  •  8:31 a.m. 81 High St
  •  8:31 a.m. High St at Woodland St
  •  8:32 a.m. High St at Hickory Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. High St at Homestead Ave
  •  8:33 a.m. Hill St at Culver St
  •  8:34 a.m. Hill St at May St
  •  8:35 a.m. May St at Hillcrest Ave

Bus: 18

  •  8:18 a.m. Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  •  8:21 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  •  8:24 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  •  8:24 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Fieldstone Ter
  •  8:25 a.m. 23 Fieldstone Ter
  •  8:27 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  •  8:28 a.m. 820 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  8:30 a.m. 594 Andrew Mountain Rd
  •  8:32 a.m. 72 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  8:33 a.m. 181 Melbourne St
  •  8:33 a.m. Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  •  8:34 a.m. Melbourne Ct at Brookside Ave
  •  8:37 a.m. 318 Scott St
  •  8:37 a.m. 286 Scott St

Bus: 27

  •  8:29 a.m. 570 S Main Street
  •  8:29 a.m. 532 S Main Street
  •  8:30 a.m. 508 S Main Street
  •  8:30 a.m. 438 S Main Street
  •  8:32 a.m. Maple St at Central Ave
  •  8:32 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  •  8:33 a.m. 20 Carroll St
  •  8:34 a.m. Carroll St at Central Ave
  •  8:35 a.m. Carroll St at Carroll Ct
  •  8:39 a.m. Scott St at Arch St
  •  8:40 a.m. Scott St at Theresa St

Bus: 33

  •  8:22 a.m. 18 Scott St
  •  8:22 a.m. 103 Elm St
  •  8:23 a.m. 101 Ward St
  •  8:24 a.m. 158 Ward St
  •  8:25 a.m. Spencer St at Cherry St
  •  8:26 a.m. Cherry St Ext at Charles St
  •  8:26 a.m. Charles St at Charles Ct
  •  8:27 a.m. 49 Charles St
  •  8:27 a.m. Charles St at Ann St
  •  8:28 a.m. Ann St at Cherry St Ext
  •  8:28 a.m. 360 Cherry St Ext
  •  8:29 a.m. 280 Cherry St
  •  8:30 a.m. Cherry St at Olive St
  •  8:31 a.m. 92 Cherry St
  •  8:32 a.m. 72 Cherry Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 41 Cherry Street
  •  8:34 a.m. 123 Cherry St
  •  8:35 a.m. 161 Cherry St
  •  8:35 a.m. 253 Cherry Street
  •  8:37 a.m. Spencer St at Lewis St

Bus: 11

  •  8:21 a.m. Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  •  8:22 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  •  8:24 a.m. Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd
  •  8:24 a.m. 163 High Ridge Rd
  •  8:25 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  •  8:27 a.m. 415 Spring St
  •  8:27 a.m. 421 Spring Street
  •  8:28 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  •  8:29 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  •  8:32 a.m. 137 Platts Mill Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 48 Radnor Ave
  •  8:34 a.m. Radnor Ave at Beardsley Ave
  •  8:35 a.m. Radnor Ave at Sande Ave
  •  8:38 a.m. 523/524 Spring St
  •  8:39 a.m. Spring St at Porter Ave
  •  8:40 a.m. Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir
  •  8:41 a.m. 55 Porter Ave

Bus: 17

  •  8:17 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  •  8:18 a.m. N Main St at Griffen St
  •  8:18 a.m. N Main St at Orchard St
  •  8:22 a.m. 346 Donovan Road
  •  8:22 a.m. 322 Donovan Rd
  •  8:22 a.m. Donovan Rd at City Brook Rd
  •  8:23 a.m. Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  •  8:25 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  •  8:26 a.m. 30 Donovan Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. 35 Counselor Drive
  •  8:28 a.m. Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  •  8:29 a.m. 395 Wooster Street
  •  8:30 a.m. 332 Wooster Street
  •  8:32 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  •  8:33 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  •  8:34 a.m. 548 High St

Bus: 24

  •  8:19 a.m. 27 City Hill Street
  •  8:19 a.m. City Hill St at City Hill Ct
  •  8:20 a.m. 73 City Hill Street
  •  8:21 a.m. 127 City Hill Street
  •  8:21 a.m. 139 City Hill Street
  •  8:22 a.m. 177 City Hill Street
  •  8:22 a.m. 67/68 Wooster Street
  •  8:23 a.m. Brook St at Cold Spring Cir
  •  8:25 a.m. 111 Wooster Street
  •  8:27 a.m. 298 Wooster Street
  •  8:27 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  •  8:30 a.m. Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. 351 City Hill St
  •  8:31 a.m. 316 City Hill St
  •  8:31 a.m. 288 City Hill Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 254 City Hill Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 241 City Hill St
  •  8:35 a.m. Ct-68 at Greenwood St
  •  8:36 a.m. Bridge St at School St

Bus: 26

  •  8:22 a.m. 51 Prospect St
  •  8:23 a.m. 73 Prospect St
  •  8:23 a.m. 83 Prospect St
  •  8:24 a.m. 115 Prospect St
  •  8:29 a.m. 109 Miller Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 139 Miller Dr
  •  8:30 a.m. Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  •  8:31 a.m. Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  •  8:33 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Adella St
  •  8:37 a.m. 244 Prospect St
  •  8:37 a.m. Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  •  8:39 a.m. N Main St at Wood St
  •  8:39 a.m. N Main St at Woodbine St
  •  8:40 a.m. Woodbine St at Golden Hill St
  •  8:41 a.m. Golden Hill St at Acushnet St
  •  8:42 a.m. 41 Golden Hill St

Bus: 28

  •  8:20 a.m. 162 East Waterbury Road
  •  8:21 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  •  8:21 a.m. 217 E Waterbury Rd
  •  8:23 a.m. 389 Union City Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. 29 Crestwood Drive
  •  8:27 a.m. 98 Crestwood Dr
  •  8:28 a.m. 109 Crestwood Dr
  •  8:28 a.m. 144 Crestwood Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 289 Crestwood Dr
  •  8:30 a.m. Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. 66 Autumn Ridge Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. Autumn Ridge Rd at Pondview Dr
  •  8:32 a.m. 15 Marsh Hill Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. 31 Marsh Hill Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  •  8:34 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  •  8:34 a.m. 36 Brittany Lane
  •  8:35 a.m. 20 Brittany Ln
  •  8:36 a.m. 18 David St
  •  8:36 a.m. 50 Ramsey Ave
  •  8:37 a.m. 164 Union City Road
  •  8:38 a.m. Union City RdatTidmouth Rd
  •  8:38 a.m. 104 Union City Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 82 Union City Road

Bus: 47

  •  8:25 a.m. 43 Carolyn Cir
  •  8:26 a.m. 28 Picture Ln
  •  8:27 a.m. 139 Locust St
  •  8:27 a.m. 121 Locust St
  •  8:27 a.m. 67 Locust St
  •  8:28 a.m. Locust St at Sheffield Ln
  •  8:28 a.m. 35 Locust St
  •  8:30 a.m. 39 John St
  •  8:30 a.m. 45 John St
  •  8:31 a.m. John St at Alma St
  •  8:32 a.m. 105 John St
  •  8:32 a.m. 3 Mckinley St
  •  8:33 a.m. Mckinley St at Albion St
  •  8:34 a.m. Albion St at Morris St

Bus: 02

  •  8:27 a.m. 167 Osborn Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. 181 Osborn Rd
  •  8:29 a.m. Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  •  8:30 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  •  8:32 a.m. 223 Osborn Rd
  •  8:32 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  •  8:32 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Rollingwood Dr
  •  8:33 a.m. Rollingwood Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  •  8:33 a.m. Rollingwood Dr at Wisteria Dr
  •  8:34 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Adriatic Ln
  •  8:34 a.m. Wisteria Dr at Wintergreen Ln
  •  8:35 a.m. 70 Wisteria Dr
  •  8:36 a.m. 174 Osborn Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. Osborn Rd at Davin Dr
  •  8:38 a.m. D'arcangelo Dr No Intersection
  •  8:39 a.m. Adriatic Ln at Village Cir
  •  8:39 a.m. 56 Village Cir
  •  8:39 a.m. 76 Village Cir
  •  8:40 a.m. 77 Village Cir

Bus: 03

  •  8:31 a.m. 15 Inwood Dr
  •  8:31 a.m. 34 Inwood Dr
  •  8:31 a.m. Inwood Dr at Evening Star Dr
  •  8:32 a.m. 244/249 Evening Star Drive
  •  8:32 a.m. 203 Evening Star Dr
  •  8:33 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  •  8:33 a.m. 129 Evening Star Drive
  •  8:33 a.m. 121 Evening Star Dr
  •  8:34 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  •  8:34 a.m. Longwood Dr at Warm Earth Rd
  •  8:35 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Evening Star Dr
  •  8:36 a.m. 120 Morning Mist Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. 169 Morning Mist Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. 108 Rustling Reed Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. 7 Fox Run Rd
  •  8:38 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 33 Sunburst Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 31 Rustling Reed Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 59 Rustling Reed Rd

Bus: 04

  •  8:28 a.m. 35 May St
  •  8:29 a.m. 49 May St
  •  8:29 a.m. May St at Johnson St
  •  8:30 a.m. 69 May St
  •  8:30 a.m. May St at Spruce Dr
  •  8:30 a.m. 85 May St
  •  8:30 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. 151 May Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 189/190 May Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 216 May Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 221/219/220 May Street
  •  8:32 a.m. 242 May Street
  •  8:34 a.m. May St at Pembrook Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 633 May Street
  •  8:35 a.m. Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. Bailey Rd at Longview Ter
  •  8:37 a.m. May St at Ridgeland Dr

Bus: 06

  •  8:27 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:28 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  •  8:28 a.m. 149 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:29 a.m. 165` Horton Hill Rd
  •  8:29 a.m. 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  •  8:29 a.m. 248 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:30 a.m. 54 Marc St
  •  8:31 a.m. 6 Marc St
  •  8:31 a.m. 414 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:32 a.m. 488 Horton Hill Rd
  •  8:32 a.m. 492 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:33 a.m. 553 Horton Hill Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. 561 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:34 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  •  8:35 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Rough Wing Rd
  •  8:35 a.m. 162 Bluebird Dr
  •  8:35 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Swift Ln
  •  8:36 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  •  8:36 a.m. 47 Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  8:37 a.m. 35 Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  8:37 a.m. 31 Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  8:37 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr
  •  8:38 a.m. 6 Kent St
  •  8:38 a.m. 33 Kent St
  •  8:38 a.m. 56 Kent St
  •  8:39 a.m. 62 Kent St

Bus: 09

  •  8:22 a.m. 173 Cross Street
  •  8:22 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  •  8:23 a.m. 240 Cross Street
  •  8:23 a.m. Cotton Hollow Rd at Bridge
  •  8:26 a.m. Beacon Valley Rd at Beacon Manor Rd
  •  8:26 a.m. 697 Beacon Valley Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. 714 Beacon Valley Road
  •  8:28 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 98 Valley Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 76 Valley Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 63 Hackett St
  •  8:31 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  •  8:31 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  •  8:33 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. 35 Candee Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 77 Candee Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. 33 Kingswood Dr
  •  8:36 a.m. 59 Kingswood Dr
  •  8:38 a.m. 464 Candee Road
  •  8:38 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr

Bus: 10

  •  8:24 a.m. 22 Hazel Ave
  •  8:25 a.m. 17 General Dalton Dr
  •  8:25 a.m. General Dalton Dr at General Patton Dr
  •  8:26 a.m. Marjorie St at Laurel Ave
  •  8:26 a.m. 989 New Haven Road
  •  8:27 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  8:29 a.m. 1201 New Haven Road
  •  8:29 a.m. 1271 New Haven Road
  •  8:30 a.m. 1303 New Haven Road
  •  8:30 a.m. 1317 New Haven Road
  •  8:31 a.m. 1449 New Haven Road
  •  8:31 a.m. 101 Trout Brook Dr
  •  8:32 a.m. Trout Brook Dr at Bowman Dr
  •  8:32 a.m. 10 Margaret Cir
  •  8:33 a.m. 80 Margaret Cir
  •  8:34 a.m. 225 Margaret Cir
  •  8:35 a.m. New Haven Rd at Clark Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. 1294 New Haven Road
  •  8:36 a.m. New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  •  8:37 a.m. 1250 New Haven Road
  •  8:37 a.m. 1224 New Haven Road

Bus: 14

  •  8:30 a.m. 82 Morning Dove Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. 118 Morning Dove Road
  •  8:31 a.m. 142 Morning Dove Road
  •  8:31 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Rain Dance Cir
  •  8:32 a.m. 210 Morning Dove Rd
  •  8:32 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  •  8:33 a.m. Thistle Down Ln at Bob White Cir
  •  8:33 a.m. Thistle Down Ln at Bluebird Dr
  •  8:34 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Red Robin Rd
  •  8:35 a.m. 77 Red Robin Rd
  •  8:35 a.m. 116 Red Robin Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. 35 Rough Wing Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. Rough Wing Rd at Meadow Lark Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 104 Meadow Lark Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 167 Meadow Lark Rd
  •  8:40 a.m. 35 Tawny Thrush Rd
  •  8:41 a.m. Tawny Thrush Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  •  8:42 a.m. 592 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:42 a.m. 876 Maple Hill Road
  •  8:43 a.m. 816 Maple Hill Rd
  •  8:43 a.m. 738 Maple Hill Road

Bus: 20

  •  8:24 a.m. 618 Maple Hill Road
  •  8:25 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  •  8:26 a.m. 410 Maple Hill Road
  •  8:26 a.m. 86 Geraldine Dr
  •  8:27 a.m. 20 Alison Ave
  •  8:28 a.m. 1071 May Street
  •  8:29 a.m. 1073may St
  •  8:32 a.m. 15 Maple Hill Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  •  8:33 a.m. 173 Maple Hill Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 199 Maple Hill Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. 219 Maple Hill Rd
  •  8:34 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Karen Dr
  •  8:35 a.m. 265 Maple Hill Road
  •  8:36 a.m. Silver Beech Dr at Pinewood Xing N
  •  8:36 a.m. 16 Silver Beech Dr

Bus: 21

  •  8:23 a.m. 6 Celentano Dr
  •  8:24 a.m. 13 Celentano Dr
  •  8:24 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  8:25 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  •  8:25 a.m. 98 Celentano Dr
  •  8:26 a.m. 99 Celentano Dr
  •  8:26 a.m. 119 Celentano Dr
  •  8:27 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  8:29 a.m. New Haven Rd at Warren Ave
  •  8:30 a.m. 972-b New Haven Road

Bus: 29

  •  8:29 a.m. 2 May St
  •  8:29 a.m. 12 May St
  •  8:31 a.m. Florence atWoodcrest Dr
  •  8:31 a.m. 49 Woodcrest Cir
  •  8:33 a.m. 9 Mulberry St
  •  8:33 a.m. 26 Mulberry St
  •  8:33 a.m. 27 Mulberry St
  •  8:34 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  •  8:35 a.m. 112 Mulberry St
  •  8:35 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. 231 Mulberry Street
  •  8:36 a.m. 302 Mulberry St
  •  8:37 a.m. 324 Mulberry St
  •  8:37 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  •  8:38 a.m. 414 Mulberry St
  •  8:38 a.m. 422 Mulberry St
  •  8:38 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. Mulberry St at Woodside Dr
  •  8:40 a.m. 657 Maple Hill Road

Bus: 32

  •  8:27 a.m. Cross St Intermediate School
  •  8:31 a.m. Baldwin St at Auburn St
  •  8:31 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St
  •  8:32 a.m. 132 Auburn St
  •  8:34 a.m. Johnson St at Bingham St
  •  8:34 a.m. 41 Fuller St
  •  8:35 a.m. 148 Lincoln St
  •  8:36 a.m. Ruela Dr at Sunrise Cir
  •  8:37 a.m. 234 Lincoln St
  •  8:38 a.m. 560 May Street
  •  8:39 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  •  8:39 a.m. Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct
  •  8:42 a.m. 495 Mulberry St
  •  8:42 a.m. 537 Mulberry St

Bus: 07

  •  8:31 a.m. 53 Mill St
  •  8:32 a.m. Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  •  8:34 a.m. Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  •  8:37 a.m. Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  •  8:40 a.m. 510 N Church St

Bus: 12

  •  8:22 a.m. Aetna St at Cliff St
  •  8:23 a.m. Aetna St at Nettleton Ave
  •  8:24 a.m. Nettleton Ave at Moore Ave
  •  8:25 a.m. Trowbridge Pl at Goodyear Ave
  •  8:26 a.m. Goodyear Ave at Aetna St
  •  8:27 a.m. Beebe St at Highland Ave
  •  8:29 a.m. Highland Ave at Dunn Ave
  •  8:30 a.m. Highland Ave at Highland Cir

Bus: 25

  •  8:25 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  •  8:26 a.m. 245 Field Street
  •  8:28 a.m. Buckingham St at Beecher St
  •  8:28 a.m. 56 Buckingham St
  •  8:29 a.m. Buckingham St at Judd St
  •  8:31 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St
  •  8:32 a.m. New St at Svea Ave
  •  8:33 a.m. New St at Walnut St
  •  8:33 a.m. Walnut St at Grove St
  •  8:34 a.m. Hillside Ave at Rockwell Ave
  •  8:36 a.m. Millville Ave at Park Ave
  •  8:37 a.m. Park Ave at Grove St
  •  8:37 a.m. 207 Park Ave
  •  8:38 a.m. May Ave at Grove St

Bus: 31

  •  8:27 a.m. 45/48 Phoenix Avenue
  •  8:27 a.m. 60/62 Phoenix Avenue
  •  8:27 a.m. 80 Phoenix Ave
  •  8:28 a.m. 146 Phoenix Ave
  •  8:30 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  •  8:31 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  •  8:32 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  •  8:33 a.m. High St at Oak St
  •  8:35 a.m. Maple St at Oak St

Bus: 01

  •  8:34 a.m. 933 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:42 a.m. 724 Field Street
  •  8:42 a.m. 716 Field Street

Bus: 05

  •  8:21 a.m. 65 Rubber Ave
  •  8:22 a.m. 167/169 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:22 a.m. 173 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:24 a.m. 383 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:25 a.m. 515 Rubber Ave.
  •  8:25 a.m. 521 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:25 a.m. 527 Rubber Ave
  •  8:27 a.m. 883 Rubber Ave
  •  8:30 a.m. Rubber Ave at a.m.anda Ln
  •  8:30 a.m. 1387/1388 Rubber Ave
  •  8:36 a.m. Rubber Ave at Coventry Ln
  •  8:37 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  •  8:39 a.m. 820 Rubber Ave
  •  8:41 a.m. 557 Rubber Avenue/560 Rubber Ave.
  •  8:42 a.m. Hoadley St at Aetna St
  •  8:43 a.m. Hoadley St at Marshall Ave
  •  8:43 a.m. Hoadley St at Pine St

Bus: 08

  •  8:15 a.m. Chestnut St at Quinn St
  •  8:16 a.m. 204 Quinn St
  •  8:16 a.m. 232 Quinn St
  •  8:17 a.m. Quinn St at Surrey Dr
  •  8:17 a.m. 282 Quinn St
  •  8:18 a.m. Quinn St at East Dr
  •  8:18 a.m. Quinn St at N Hoadley St
  •  8:19 a.m. 342 N Hoadley St
  •  8:20 a.m. N Hoadley St at Surrey Dr
  •  8:20 a.m. N Hoadley St at Damson Ln
  •  8:21 a.m. N Hoadley St at Deering Ln
  •  8:21 a.m. N Hoadley St at Chestnut St
  •  8:22 a.m. Chestnut St at Fern St
  •  8:23 a.m. Fern St at Cottage St
  •  8:24 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  •  8:25 a.m. Millville Ave at Clearview Cir
  •  8:26 a.m. Lorann Dr at Joseph Rd
  •  8:26 a.m. 50 Lorann Dr
  •  8:27 a.m. Lorann Dr at Joseph Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. Lorann Dr at Lorann Cir
  •  8:28 a.m. 154 Lorann Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 135 Sunset Dr
  •  8:30 a.m. Conrad St at Hilltop Rd
  •  8:31 a.m. Hilltop Rd at Birch Ln
  •  8:33 a.m. Conrad St at Casper Ct

Bus: 19

  •  8:25 a.m. 259 Jones Rd
  •  8:25 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  •  8:27 a.m. 177 Stonefence Rd
  •  8:27 a.m. 230 Stonefence Rd
  •  8:29 a.m. 230 bb Road
  •  8:31 a.m. Graham Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  •  8:31 a.m. 148 Graham Ridge Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. 119 Krodel Rd
  •  8:33 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  •  8:34 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  •  8:40 a.m. 387 Allerton Farms Rd
  •  8:42 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  •  8:45 a.m. 319 Allerton Rd

Bus: 23

  •  8:19 a.m. Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  •  8:20 a.m. Field St at Briarwood Rd
  •  8:20 a.m. 44 Briarwood Rd
  •  8:21 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  •  8:22 a.m. 52 Marbern Ln
  •  8:23 a.m. 31 Ash Rd
  •  8:23 a.m. 86 Ash Rd
  •  8:24 a.m. Ash Rd at Allen St
  •  8:25 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  •  8:26 a.m. Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  •  8:26 a.m. 343 Wedgewood Dr
  •  8:27 a.m. 300 Wedgewood Dr
  •  8:29 a.m. 81 Allerton Rd
  •  8:30 a.m. Round Hill Rd at Round Hill Cir
  •  8:31 a.m. 44 Round Hill Rd
  •  8:32 a.m. 412/413 Field Street
  •  8:33 a.m. Field St at King St
  •  8:34 a.m. King St at Bridle Trail Dr
  •  8:35 a.m. Partridgetown Rd at Timothy Rd
  •  8:36 a.m. Timothy Rd at Flanders Rd
  •  8:37 a.m. 344 Field Street
  •  8:37 a.m. Field St at Hickory Ln
  •  8:38 a.m. 446 Field Street
  •  8:39 a.m. Field St at Westview Dr
  •  8:39 a.m. 634 Field St

Bus #34

  • 7:05 Mulberry & Fawn Meadow
  • 7:10 Ion Bank (Bottom Of Horton Hill)
  • 7:15 St Vincent’s Church (Lower Parking Lot)
  • 7:20 St. Mary’s Church (North Main St)
  • 7:25 City Hill School (Upper Side Lot)
  • 7:40 Entrance To Lantern Park
  • 7:45 St Paul’s Church (Millville & Hoadley)
  • 7:50 King & Allerton Rd
  • 7:55 Jones & Webb Rd
  • 8:00 Mountainview Plaza (Near Old Club)
  • 8:05 Peter J Foley

Bus #34

  • 3:23 Maple Hill School
  • 3:29 Ion Bank (Bottom Of Horton Hill)
  • 3:33 St Vincent’s Church (Lower Parking Lot)
  • 3:43 City Hill School (Upper Side Lot)
  • 3:48 St. Mary’s Church (North Main St)
  • 3:57 Entrance To Lantern Park
  • 4:02 St Paul’s Church (Millville & Hoadley)
  • 4:10 King & Allerton Rd
  • 4:13 Jones & Webb Rd
  • 4:16 Mountainview Plaza (Near Old Club)
  • 4:22 Andrew Ave School

Bus # 15

  • 7:30 Mulberry St & Fawn Meadow
  • 7:38 St Vincent’s Church
  • 7:42 May at Hillcrest
  • 7:50 City Hill Middle School
  • 7:53 City Hill at Wooster St
  • 8:05 Peter J Foley
  • 8:12 326 Hillside Ave
  • 8:15 Millville Ave & Park Ave
  • 8:22 Entrance To Lantern Park
  • 8:25 Field St & Allerton
  • 8:29 Webb & Stonefence
  • 8:30 Jones And Stonefence

Intermediate & Middle Schools

Bus: 02

  •  7:52 a.m. 1201 New Haven Road
  •  7:52 a.m. 1303 New Haven Road
  •  7:53 a.m. 1375 New Haven Road
  •  7:54 a.m. 20 Trout Brook Dr
  •  7:55 a.m. 105 Trout Brook Drive
  •  7:56 a.m. New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  •  7:57 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  •  7:57 a.m. 47 Valley Dr
  •  7:58 a.m. Colonial Ln at Hackett St
  •  7:59 a.m. 177 Beacon Manor Rd
  •  8:00 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir

Bus: 03

  •  8:02 a.m. Bridge St at School St
  •  8:03 a.m. Diamond St at Spring St
  •  8:04 a.m. Crown St at Bridge St
  •  8:07 a.m. Woodbine St at N Main St
  •  8:09 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  •  8:10 a.m. N Main St at Curtiss Ct

Bus: 04

  •  7:50 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Victoria Ln
  •  7:51 a.m. 592 Horton Hill Road
  •  7:52 a.m. 444 Horton Hill Road
  •  7:53 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  •  7:55 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Thistle Down Ln
  •  7:55 a.m. Thistle Down Ln at Bob White Cir
  •  7:56 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  •  7:57 a.m. 133 Morning Dove Road
  •  7:59 a.m. 54 Marc St
  •  8:00 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  •  8:01 a.m. 149 Horton Hill Road
  •  8:02 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road

Bus: 06

  •  7:48 a.m. Locust St at Sheffield Ln
  •  7:49 a.m. 139 Locust St
  •  7:51 a.m. 146/139 Union City Road
  •  7:52 a.m. Ramsey Ave at David St
  •  7:53 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Michelle Ln
  •  7:54 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Christy Ln
  •  7:54 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  •  7:55 a.m. Autumn Ridge Rd at Crestwood Dr
  •  7:56 a.m. 278 Crestwood Dr
  •  7:57 a.m. 114 Crestwood Dr
  •  7:58 a.m. Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  •  7:59 a.m. 389 Union City Rd
  •  8:02 a.m. 300 E Waterbury Rd
  •  8:03 a.m. 215 E Waterbury Rd
  •  8:04 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  •  8:05 a.m. E Waterbury Rd at Great Hill Rd
  •  8:06 a.m. 442 Prospect Street
  •  8:08 a.m. Prospect St at Lines Hill St

Bus: 08

  •  7:49 a.m. May St at Spruce Dr
  •  7:49 a.m. 85 May St
  •  7:49 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  •  7:50 a.m. 111 May Street
  •  7:51 a.m. May St at Florence St
  •  7:51 a.m. 163 May St
  •  7:52 a.m. 220 May Street
  •  7:54 a.m. 42 Ruela Dr
  •  7:55 a.m. Ruela Dr at Sunrise Cir
  •  7:55 a.m. 132 Ruela Dr
  •  7:57 a.m. Lincoln St at Auburn St
  •  7:58 a.m. 186 Auburn St
  •  7:58 a.m. Auburn St at Fuller St
  •  7:59 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St
  •  8:00 a.m. Johnson St at Bingham St
  •  8:01 a.m. 32/33 Phoenix Avenue

Bus: 10

  •  7:46 a.m. 322 Donovan Rd
  •  7:47 a.m. 653 May Street
  •  7:48 a.m. Longview Ter at Bailey Rd
  •  7:54 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  •  7:54 a.m. 422 Mulberry St
  •  7:55 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  •  7:56 a.m. 328 Mulberry St
  •  7:57 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  •  7:58 a.m. 84 Mulberry Street
  •  7:58 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  •  7:59 a.m. 11 1/2 Mulberry St

Bus: 12

  •  7:39 a.m. New Haven Rd at Warren Ave
  •  7:40 a.m. 776 New Haven Road
  •  7:41 a.m. 650 New Haven Rd
  •  7:42 a.m. High St at Homestead Ave
  •  7:45 a.m. 3 Mckinley St
  •  7:45 a.m. Albion St at Morris St
  •  7:47 a.m. Brook St at Cold Spring Cir
  •  7:49 a.m. 111 Wooster Street
  •  7:50 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  •  7:51 a.m. Applewood Ln at Skyview Dr
  •  7:52 a.m. Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  •  7:53 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  •  7:54 a.m. 91 Donovan Rd
  •  7:55 a.m. Wooster St at Kosko Ln
  •  7:55 a.m. 390 Wooster Street
  •  7:56 a.m. 371 Wooster Street
  •  8:00 a.m. High St at Oak St

Bus: 13

  •  7:48 a.m. Spring St at Anderson St
  •  7:48 a.m. Spring St at Dunn Ln
  •  7:49 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  •  7:50 a.m. Spring St at Porter Ave
  •  7:51 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  •  7:52 a.m. 160 High Ridge Rd
  •  7:52 a.m. High Ridge Rd at Springdale Ave
  •  7:54 a.m. Spring St at Van Ave
  •  7:54 a.m. Hop Brook Estates/461 Spring St
  •  7:55 a.m. Mattatuck Manor/509 Spring St
  •  7:58 a.m. 181 Platts Mill Road
  •  7:59 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Beardsley Ave
  •  8:05 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  •  8:05 a.m. 173 Cross Street

Bus: 14

  •  7:41 a.m. 989 New Haven Road
  •  7:41 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  7:43 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  •  7:46 a.m. 826 Maple Hill Road
  •  7:46 a.m. 816 Maple Hill Rd
  •  7:48 a.m. 618 Maple Hill Road
  •  7:48 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  •  7:50 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  •  7:51 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  •  7:58 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  •  7:59 a.m. Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  •  8:00 a.m. 77 Village Cir
  •  8:01 a.m. 54 Village Cir
  •  8:01 a.m. Village Cir at Adriatic Ln
  •  8:02 a.m. 18 Village Cir
  •  8:03 a.m. 46 Candee Rd

Bus: 20

  •  7:51 a.m. 350 Evening Star Dr
  •  7:52 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  •  7:53 a.m. 44 Warm Earth Dr
  •  7:54 a.m. Warm Earth Rd at Sunburst Rd
  •  7:54 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Evening Star Dr
  •  7:55 a.m. 120 Morning Mist Rd
  •  7:56 a.m. 169 Morning Mist Rd
  •  7:57 a.m. 52 Snow Crystal Rd
  •  7:57 a.m. 33 Sunburst Rd
  •  7:58 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  •  7:58 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  7:59 a.m. 31 Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  8:00 a.m. 34 Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  8:00 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  •  8:01 a.m. 137 Bluebird Dr
  •  8:02 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  •  8:03 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Tawny Thrush Rd
  •  8:04 a.m. Tawny Thrush Rd at Bear Paw Rd

Bus: 25

  •  7:54 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  •  7:55 a.m. Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  •  7:57 a.m. 6 Celentano Dr
  •  7:57 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  7:59 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  •  8:00 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  8:02 a.m. Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  •  8:02 a.m. Carriage Dr at Mary Dr
  •  8:03 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  •  8:04 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  •  8:05 a.m. 174 Osborn Rd
  •  8:06 a.m. Osborn Rd at Davin Dr

Bus: 32

  •  7:49 a.m. 1071 May Street
  •  7:53 a.m. 139 Miller Dr
  •  7:53 a.m. Miller Dr at Debbie Ln
  •  7:55 a.m. Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  •  7:55 a.m. 98 Debbie Ln

Bus: 01

  •  7:36 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Dunican Ave
  •  7:37 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  •  7:43 a.m. 387 Allerton Farms Rd
  •  7:44 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  •  7:46 a.m. Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  •  7:47 a.m. 319 Allerton Rd
  •  7:49 a.m. 195 Stonefence Rd
  •  7:51 a.m. 739 Field Street
  •  7:52 a.m. 667 Field St
  •  7:52 a.m. 647/644/646 Field Street
  •  7:53 a.m. 483 Field Street
  •  7:54 a.m. Conrad St at Birch Ln

Bus: 05

  •  7:53 a.m. 72 Cherry Street
  •  7:53 a.m. 92 Cherry St
  •  7:54 a.m. Cherry St at Olive St
  •  7:55 a.m. Cherry St at Spencer St
  •  7:57 a.m. 112 Ward Street,
  •  7:58 a.m. 103 Elm St
  •  7:58 a.m. 18 Scott St
  •  7:59 a.m. Scott St at Lewis St
  •  8:00 a.m. Lewis St at Olive St
  •  8:00 a.m. Lewis St at Fairchild St
  •  8:01 a.m. Lewis St at Spencer St
  •  8:04 a.m. Scott St at Arch St
  •  8:05 a.m. Scott St at Theresa St

Bus: 11

  •  7:56 a.m. 616 N Church St
  •  7:57 a.m. Lantern Park Dr at Round Tree Dr
  •  7:59 a.m. Lantern Park at Coach Cir.
  •  8:01 a.m. Ridge Rd at Round Tree Dr
  •  8:05 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St

Bus: 16

  •  7:53 a.m. Rubber AveatPond St
  •  7:56 a.m. 595 Rubber Avenue
  •  7:58 a.m. 933 Rubber Avenue
  •  8:01 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  •  8:02 a.m. Rubber Ave at a.m.anda Ln
  •  8:02 a.m. 1327 Rubber Ave
  •  8:10 a.m. 820 Rubber Ave

Bus: 17

  •  7:49 a.m. 75 S Main Street
  •  7:51 a.m. 547 S Main Street
  •  7:53 a.m. 570 S Main Street
  •  7:54 a.m. 516 S Main Street
  •  7:54 a.m. 508 S Main Street
  •  7:56 a.m. Hill StatMay St
  •  7:58 a.m. 52/53 Phoenix Avenue
  •  8:00 a.m. Hill St at High St
  •  8:01 a.m. High St at Hickory Rd
  •  8:03 a.m. American Pie

Bus: 18

  •  7:42 a.m. Aetna St at Cliff St
  •  7:43 a.m. Aetna St at Galpin St
  •  7:46 a.m. Aetna St at Hoadley St
  •  7:48 a.m. 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  •  7:49 a.m. 49 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  7:54 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  •  7:56 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Tower Ln
  •  8:01 a.m. Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  •  8:01 a.m. Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct

Bus: 19

  •  8:00 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  •  8:03 a.m. 81 Hoadley St
  •  8:04 a.m. Pearl Rd at Salem Blvd
  •  8:04 a.m. 40 Salem Blvd

Bus: 23

  •  7:53 a.m. 237 Field Street
  •  7:53 a.m. 307/306 Field St
  •  7:55 a.m. Damson Ln at Birch Ln
  •  7:58 a.m. Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  •  7:59 a.m. 577 Millville Ave
  •  8:00 a.m. Millville Ave at W Hill Ter
  •  8:01 a.m. Briarwood Rd at Marbern Ln
  •  8:02 a.m. Allerton Rd at Ash Rd
  •  8:03 a.m. 170 Allerton Rd
  •  8:04 a.m. Heritage Dr at Wedgewood Dr
  •  8:05 a.m. Timothy Rd at Partridgetown Rd
  •  8:06 a.m. Deepwood Rd at Inga Cir

Bus: 47

  •  7:53 a.m. John St at Alma St
  •  7:54 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  •  7:55 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  •  7:55 a.m. 605 High St
  •  7:56 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  •  7:57 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  •  7:58 a.m. High St at Oak St
  •  7:59 a.m. Oak St at Maple St

Bus: 02

  •  7:15 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  •  7:16 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  •  7:16 a.m. 172 Horton Hill Road
  •  7:17 a.m. 85 Morning Dove Road
  •  7:18 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  •  7:19 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  •  7:21 a.m. 24 Tawny Thrush Rd
  •  7:22 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  •  7:23 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  •  7:24 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Rough Wing Rd
  •  7:25 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr

Bus: 03

  •  7:18 a.m. 29 Candee Rd
  •  7:19 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  •  7:19 a.m. Candee Rd at Village Cir
  •  7:21 a.m. Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  •  7:22 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  •  7:23 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  •  7:24 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  •  7:26 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  •  7:26 a.m. 747 Osborn Rd
  •  7:27 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  •  7:28 a.m. May St at Pembrook Rd

Bus: 04

  •  7:11 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  •  7:13 a.m. 173 Osborn Rd
  •  7:14 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  7:15 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  •  7:16 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  7:17 a.m. Tudor Ln at Carriage Dr
  •  7:18 a.m. Carriage Dr at Harvest Ln
  •  7:19 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  •  7:20 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  •  7:21 a.m. Carriage Dr at Osborn Rd
  •  7:22 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  •  7:24 a.m. Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr

Bus: 05

  •  7:25 a.m. Rubber Ave at Melbourne St
  •  7:28 a.m. Lewis St at Spencer St
  •  7:31 a.m. Spencer St at Cherry St Ext
  •  7:32 a.m. Cherry St at Olive St

Bus: 06

  •  7:22 a.m. 385 May St
  •  7:25 a.m. Bailey Rd at Longview Ter
  •  7:27 a.m. 847 May Street
  •  7:28 a.m. May St at Maple Hill Rd
  •  7:29 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  •  7:29 a.m. 246 Maple Hill Road
  •  7:30 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  •  7:30 a.m. 210 Maple Hill Road
  •  7:31 a.m. 31 Maple Hill Road

Bus: 07

  •  7:05 a.m. 224 Water St
  •  7:09 a.m. Heritage Dr at Pilgrim Ln
  •  7:10 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  •  7:11 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Tanglewood Ln
  •  7:11 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Ash Rd
  •  7:12 a.m. 170 Allerton Rd
  •  7:15 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  •  7:18 a.m. Allerton Rd at Nichols Rd
  •  7:20 a.m. 243 Stonefence Rd
  •  7:24 a.m. Graham Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  •  7:26 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  •  7:28 a.m. 193 Krodel Road
  •  7:30 a.m. 117 Webb Rd
  •  7:32 a.m. Field St at Harlow Ct
  •  7:33 a.m. 739 Field Street
  •  7:33 a.m. 699 Field Street
  •  7:34 a.m. 684 Field St
  •  7:34 a.m. 647 Field Street

Bus: 10

  •  7:24 a.m. Bridge St at School St
  •  7:25 a.m. Spring St at Anderson St
  •  7:27 a.m. Spring St at Peppermill Ct
  •  7:27 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  •  7:28 a.m. Springdale Ave at High Ridge Rd
  •  7:30 a.m. Mallane Ln at Melissa Ct
  •  7:31 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  •  7:32 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  •  7:35 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave

Bus: 11

  •  7:30 a.m. Maple St at Oak St
  •  7:31 a.m. Oak St at High St
  •  7:32 a.m. High St at Oak St
  •  7:34 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  •  7:34 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  •  7:35 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  •  7:36 a.m. High St at Johnson St
  •  7:37 a.m. Morris St at Albion St

Bus: 13

  •  7:17 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  •  7:21 a.m. 34 Field Street
  •  7:22 a.m. 510 N Church St
  •  7:23 a.m. 18 Bridge St
  •  7:26 a.m. City Hill St at City Hill Ct
  •  7:26 a.m. City Hill St at John St
  •  7:28 a.m. 241 City Hill St

Bus: 17

  •  7:22 a.m. High St at Woodland St
  •  7:23 a.m. High St at Homestead Ave
  •  7:24 a.m. Hill St at Culver St
  •  7:25 a.m. Hill StatMay St
  •  7:25 a.m. May St at Hillcrest Ave
  •  7:26 a.m. May St at Phoenix Ave
  •  7:27 a.m. Johnson St at Baldwin St
  •  7:28 a.m. Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  •  7:30 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  •  7:31 a.m. May St at Florence St
  •  7:33 a.m. 92 Mulberry St

Bus: 19

  •  7:13 a.m. 226 Cross Street
  •  7:16 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  7:17 a.m. 1201 New Haven Road
  •  7:18 a.m. 831 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:18 a.m. 806 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:19 a.m. 791 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:19 a.m. 691 Beacon Valley Rd
  •  7:22 a.m. Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  •  7:25 a.m. 605 Beacon Valley Rd
  •  7:26 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  •  7:28 a.m. Schmitz Ave at Little River Dr
  •  7:30 a.m. Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  •  7:32 a.m. New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  •  7:32 a.m. 1224 New Haven Road
  •  7:35 a.m. 776 New Haven Road
  •  7:35 a.m. 770 New Haven Road

Bus: 20

  •  7:22 a.m. 279 Horton Hill Road
  •  7:24 a.m. 6 Marc St
  •  7:27 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  7:27 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  •  7:28 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  •  7:30 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  •  7:32 a.m. 5 Inwood Dr
  •  7:32 a.m. 29 Alison Ave
  •  7:33 a.m. 51 Geraldine Dr
  •  7:35 a.m. 496 Maple Hill Road
  •  7:35 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln

Bus: 21

  •  7:06 a.m. N Main St at Woodbine St
  •  7:07 a.m. Woodbine St at Golden Hill St
  •  7:08 a.m. Golden Hill St at Prospect St
  •  7:10 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co
  •  7:16 a.m. 66 Jolie Rd
  •  7:16 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Olivia Ln
  •  7:18 a.m. Miller Dr at Debbie Ln
  •  7:19 a.m. Debbie Ln at Linda Ct
  •  7:20 a.m. Linda Ct at Debbie Ln
  •  7:22 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Adella St
  •  7:24 a.m. 504 Prospect St
  •  7:26 a.m. E Waterbury Rd at Monahan
  •  7:29 a.m. Brittany Ln at Marsh Hill Rd
  •  7:30 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  •  7:31 a.m. Pondview Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  •  7:33 a.m. 144 Crestwood Dr
  •  7:35 a.m. 146/139 Union City Road
  •  7:35 a.m. Union City RdatTidmouth Rd
  •  7:35 a.m. 104 Union City Rd
  •  7:38 a.m. Prospect St at Lines Hill St

Bus: 22

  •  7:20 a.m. Rubber AveatPond St
  •  7:21 a.m. Aetna StatRubber Ave
  •  7:22 a.m. Aetna St at Cliff St
  •  7:23 a.m. Aetna St at Goodyear Ave
  •  7:25 a.m. Hoadley St at Pine St
  •  7:27 a.m. N Hoadley St at Chestnut St

Bus: 23

  •  7:12 a.m. Millville Ave at N Hoadley St
  •  7:14 a.m. Millville Ave at Craig Cir
  •  7:15 a.m. Millville Ave at Lorann Dr
  •  7:17 a.m. Field St at Briarwood Rd
  •  7:18 a.m. Field St at Sunset Dr
  •  7:19 a.m. 483 Field Street
  •  7:19 a.m. Field St at Hickory Ln
  •  7:20 a.m. 344 Field Street
  •  7:20 a.m. Field St at Quinn St
  •  7:21 a.m. 307/306 Field St
  •  7:22 a.m. Field St at King St
  •  7:22 a.m. 277 Field St
  •  7:23 a.m. 237 Field Street
  •  7:24 a.m. Field St at Hillside Ave

Bus: 25

  •  7:22 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  •  7:23 a.m. N Main St at Griffen St
  •  7:25 a.m. Wooster St at Brook St
  •  7:26 a.m. Wooster St at Locust St
  •  7:27 a.m. 111 Wooster Street
  •  7:28 a.m. Wooster St at Applewood Ln
  •  7:29 a.m. 371 Wooster Street
  •  7:30 a.m. Wooster St at Donovan Rd
  •  7:31 a.m. Wooster St at Counselor Dr

Bus: 30

  •  7:25 a.m. 933 Rubber Avenue
  •  7:27 a.m. Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  •  7:33 a.m. 527 Rubber Ave
  •  7:34 a.m. Brookside Ave at Melbourne Ct
  •  7:35 a.m. Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  •  7:37 a.m. Scott St at Arch St

Bus: 32

  •  7:22 a.m. Meadow St at Hillside Ave
  •  7:24 a.m. Hillside Ave at Elmwood St
  •  7:26 a.m. Hillside Ave at New St

Bus: 47

  •  7:17 a.m. Andrew Ave at Scott St
  •  7:17 a.m. 151 Andrew Avenue
  •  7:24 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Fieldstone Ter
  •  7:24 a.m. Fieldstone Ter at Yorktown Ln
  •  7:26 a.m. 904 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  7:27 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Red Maple Ct
  •  7:28 a.m. 594 Andrew Mountain Rd

High Schools

Bus: 01

  •  6:47 a.m. Naugatuck Glass Co
  •  6:48 a.m. 387 Prospect St
  •  6:53 a.m. 66 Jolie Rd
  •  6:54 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Olivia Ln
  •  6:55 a.m. 66 Clark Hill Rd
  •  6:56 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  •  6:57 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Adella St
  •  7:01 a.m. Prospect St at Lines Hill St
  •  7:03 a.m. Prospect St at Golden Hill St

Bus: 02

  •  6:52 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  •  6:54 a.m. N Main St at Orchard St
  •  6:55 a.m. Ct-68 at Greenwood St
  •  6:56 a.m. Bridge St at School St
  •  6:57 a.m. Bridge St at Spring St
  •  6:59 a.m. 18 Bridge St

Bus: 03

  •  6:48 a.m. N Main St at Woodbine St
  •  6:52 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Beardsley Ave
  •  6:52 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  •  6:56 a.m. Mattatuck Manor
  •  6:56 a.m. Hop Brook Estates
  •  6:58 a.m. Spring St at Mallane Ln
  •  6:59 a.m. Porter Ave at Caitlin Cir

Bus: 04

  •  6:38 a.m. New Haven Rd at J&A Oil
  •  6:39 a.m. 989 New Haven Road
  •  6:40 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  6:43 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:44 a.m. 76 Horton Hill Rd
  •  6:45 a.m. Fox Hill Condos
  •  6:45 a.m. 165` Horton Hill Rd
  •  6:46 a.m. 181/180 Horton Hill Rd
  •  6:46 a.m. 201/190 Horton Hill Rd
  •  6:46 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Morning Dove Rd
  •  6:47 a.m. 279 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:47 a.m. 284 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:48 a.m. 294 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:49 a.m. Marc St at Jason Ct
  •  6:50 a.m. 436 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:51 a.m. 476 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:51 a.m. 528/526 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:52 a.m. 553 Horton Hill Rd
  •  6:52 a.m. 557 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:53 a.m. 876 Maple Hill Road

Bus: 06

  •  6:46 a.m. 31 Maple Hill Road
  •  6:48 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Geraldine Dr
  •  6:49 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  •  6:50 a.m. 510 Maple Hill Rd
  •  6:51 a.m. 738 Maple Hill Road
  •  6:52 a.m. 741 Maple Hill Rd
  •  6:52 a.m. Mulberry St at Fawn Meadow Dr
  •  6:53 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Sunburst Rd
  •  6:54 a.m. Rustling Reed Rd at Fox Run Rd
  •  6:55 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Snow Crystal Rd
  •  6:55 a.m. Fox Run Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  •  6:56 a.m. Morning Mist Rd at Sunburst Rd
  •  6:57 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  •  6:59 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  •  7:00 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Larkspur Rd

Bus: 08

  •  6:49 a.m. Meadow Brook Pl at Cross St
  •  6:49 a.m. 173 Cross Street
  •  6:52 a.m. Marjorie St at General Dalton Dr
  •  6:55 a.m. 1375 New Haven Road
  •  6:56 a.m. Bowman Dr at Margaret Cir
  •  6:57 a.m. 98 Trout Brook Dr
  •  6:57 a.m. New Haven Rd at Clark Rd
  •  6:58 a.m. New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  •  6:59 a.m. New Haven Rd at Noble Ave
  •  7:00 a.m. 806 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:00 a.m. 753 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:01 a.m. 701 Beacon Valley Road
  •  7:01 a.m. 691 Beacon Valley Rd
  •  7:02 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Summerfield St
  •  7:04 a.m. Hackett Rd at Fairwood Rd
  •  7:08 a.m. Bridge at Cotton Hollow Ct
  •  7:09 a.m. Cross StatCotton Hollow Rd

Bus: 10

  •  7:01 a.m. Johnson St at Baldwin St
  •  7:02 a.m. Johnson St at Phoenix Ave
  •  7:03 a.m. Johnson St at Mckinley St
  •  7:04 a.m. High St at Orchard Ter
  •  7:05 a.m. High St at Lounsbury St
  •  7:07 a.m. High St at Calvin St
  •  7:07 a.m. High St at Oak St

Bus: 11

  •  6:49 a.m. 85 Morning Dove Road
  •  6:50 a.m. 133 Morning Dove Road
  •  6:50 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Red Robin Rd
  •  6:51 a.m. Morning Dove Rd at Thistle Down Ln
  •  6:54 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Meadow Lark Rd
  •  6:54 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Rough Wing Rd
  •  6:56 a.m. Meadow Lark Rd at Bluebird Dr
  •  6:56 a.m. Bluebird Dr at Goldfinch Ln
  •  6:58 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Apple Blossom Dr
  •  6:59 a.m. Fawn Meadow Dr at Wild Cherry Dr

Bus: 12

  •  6:46 a.m. 150 E Waterbury Rd
  •  6:47 a.m. 193 E Waterbury Rd
  •  6:47 a.m. 246 E Waterbury Rd
  •  6:49 a.m. 389 Union City Rd
  •  6:52 a.m. 314 Union City Road
  •  6:53 a.m. Union City Rd at Crestwood Dr
  •  6:54 a.m. 214 Union City Road
  •  6:54 a.m. Union City Rd at Gail Dr
  •  6:55 a.m. Gail Dr at Ramsey Ave
  •  6:55 a.m. Gail Dr at David St
  •  6:56 a.m. Brittany Ln at Marsh Hill Rd
  •  6:57 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Michelle Ln
  •  6:58 a.m. Marsh Hill Rd at Brittany Ln
  •  7:00 a.m. Autumn Ridge Rd at Crestwood Dr
  •  7:01 a.m. 248 Crestwood Dr
  •  7:02 a.m. Crestwood Dr at Autumn Ridge Rd
  •  7:03 a.m. Union City RdatTidmouth Rd

Bus: 14

  •  6:52 a.m. Allerton Farms Rd at Mistywood Ln
  •  6:53 a.m. King St at Michael Ln
  •  6:56 a.m. 325 Allerton Rd
  •  6:56 a.m. 422 Jones Rd
  •  6:57 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  •  6:59 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Webb Rd
  •  7:01 a.m. 119 Krodel Rd
  •  7:02 a.m. Shadduck Rd at Evelyn Dr
  •  7:06 a.m. Graham Ridge Rd at Farmstead Ln
  •  7:07 a.m. Graham Ridge Rd at Westover Dr
  •  7:09 a.m. 230 Webb Road
  •  7:10 a.m. 117 Webb Rd
  •  7:14 a.m. 1362 Rubber Avenue
  •  7:15 a.m. 1352 Rubber Avenue
  •  7:16 a.m. Rubber Ave at Brighton Rd
  •  7:17 a.m. 1144 Rubber Avenue

Bus: 17

  •  6:48 a.m. 174 Osborn Rd
  •  6:49 a.m. Osborn Rd at Celentano Dr
  •  6:50 a.m. Celentano Dr at Leo Ln
  •  6:52 a.m. Celentano Dr at Tudor Ln
  •  6:54 a.m. Carriage Dr at Hemlock Rd
  •  6:55 a.m. Carriage Dr at Mary Dr
  •  6:56 a.m. Carriage Dr at Vincent Pl
  •  6:57 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  •  6:57 a.m. Osborn Rd at Wisteria Dr
  •  6:59 a.m. Osborn Rd at D'arcangelo Dr
  •  7:01 a.m. 776 New Haven Road
  •  7:03 a.m. 396 S Main Street

Bus: 18

  •  7:06 a.m. 737 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  7:09 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  •  7:11 a.m. 904 Andrew Mountain Road
  •  7:14 a.m. 200 Andrew Mountain Rd
  •  7:15 a.m. Andrew Mountain Rd at Andrew Ave

Bus: 19

  •  6:45 a.m. 224 Water St
  •  6:47 a.m. N Church St at Sherman St
  •  6:48 a.m. 545 North Church Street
  •  6:48 a.m. 616 N Church St
  •  6:50 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr

Bus: 20

  •  6:34 a.m. May St at Longview Ter
  •  6:36 a.m. 869 May Street
  •  6:37 a.m. May St at Maple Hill Rd
  •  6:38 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Silver Beech Dr
  •  6:39 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Karen Dr
  •  6:40 a.m. 199 Maple Hill Rd
  •  6:41 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Grickis Ln
  •  6:41 a.m. 680 Wooster Street
  •  6:42 a.m. 550 Wooster Street
  •  6:43 a.m. 390 Wooster Street
  •  6:43 a.m. 379 Wooster Street
  •  6:45 a.m. 120 Wooster Street
  •  6:45 a.m. 111 Wooster Street
  •  6:45 a.m. Wooster St at Locust St
  •  6:46 a.m. Wooster St at Brook St

Bus: 21

  •  6:31 a.m. May St at Phoenix Ave
  •  6:33 a.m. May St at Auburn St/Bird Rd
  •  6:34 a.m. May St at Florence St
  •  6:35 a.m. 159 May Street
  •  6:35 a.m. 163 May St
  •  6:36 a.m. 216 May Street
  •  6:36 a.m. 229/228/230 May Street
  •  6:37 a.m. 11 1/2 Mulberry St
  •  6:37 a.m. Mulberry St at Schenck Ln
  •  6:38 a.m. 72 Mulberry St
  •  6:39 a.m. 92 Mulberry St
  •  6:40 a.m. Osborn Rd at Tracey Ann Ct
  •  6:40 a.m. Osborn Rd at Rayron Cir
  •  6:41 a.m. 528 May Street
  •  6:42 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  •  6:43 a.m. Lincoln St at Ruela Dr
  •  6:44 a.m. Lincoln St at Auburn St
  •  6:45 a.m. Auburn St at Forest St

Bus: 22

  •  7:00 American Pie
  •  7:02 a.m. High St at Woodland St
  •  7:03 a.m. High St at Homestead Ave
  •  7:06 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St

Bus: 25

  •  6:47 a.m. 19 Candee Rd
  •  6:47 a.m. 35 Candee Rd
  •  6:48 a.m. 71 Candee Rd
  •  6:48 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  •  6:49 a.m. Candee Rd at Village Cir
  •  6:51 a.m. Candee Rd at Kingswood Dr
  •  6:52 a.m. Candee Rd at Visconti Dr
  •  6:54 a.m. Mulberry St at Simsberry Rd
  •  6:55 a.m. Mulberry St at Cadbury Pl
  •  6:56 a.m. 255 Mulberry St
  •  6:57 a.m. 193 Mulberry St
  •  6:57 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  •  6:58 a.m. 112 Mulberry St

Bus: 30

  •  6:48 a.m. Field St at King St
  •  6:49 a.m. Field St at Timothy Rd
  •  6:50 a.m. Field St at Hickory Ln
  •  6:51 a.m. Field St at Conrad St
  •  6:52 a.m. 22 Allerton Rd
  •  6:53 a.m. Allerton Rd at Briarwood Rd
  •  6:55 a.m. Wedgewood Dr at Heritage Dr
  •  6:56 a.m. 343 Wedgewood Dr
  •  6:57 a.m. Heritage Dr at Allerton Rd
  •  6:58 a.m. 170 Allerton Rd

Bus: 47

  •  6:47 a.m. City Hill St at City Hill Ct
  •  6:48 a.m. City Hill St at John St
  •  6:49 a.m. Morris St at Albion St
  •  6:51 a.m. 380 City Hill St
  •  6:52 a.m. Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  •  6:53 a.m. Donovan Rd at Sierra Ridge Rd
  •  6:54 a.m. 91 Donovan Rd
  •  6:56 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  •  6:57 a.m. Applewood Ln at Skyview Dr
  •  6:58 a.m. Skyview Dr at Windview Dr
  •  6:58 a.m. Skyview Dr at City Brook Rd
  •  7:00 a.m. 254 City Hill St
  •  7:00 a.m. 207 City Hill Street
  •  7:01 a.m. City Hill St at John St

Bus: 09

  •  6:07 a.m. May St at Florence St
  •  6:08 a.m. 189 May Street
  •  6:09 a.m. Mulberry St at Schenck Ln
  •  6:10 a.m. Mulberry St at Hopkins Hill Rd
  •  6:15 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Moonlight Cir
  •  6:16 a.m. Evening Star Dr at Longwood Dr
  •  6:16 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Morning Mist Rd
  •  6:17 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Corn Tassle Rd
  •  6:18 a.m. Sunburst Rd at Rustling Reed Rd
  •  6:21 a.m. 54 Marc St
  •  6:22 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Morning Dove Rd
  •  6:23 a.m. 39 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:25 a.m. 63 Candee Rd
  •  6:30 a.m. Carriage Dr at Osborn Rd
  •  6:33 a.m. Hazel Ave at Marjorie St
  •  6:34 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  6:35 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir

Bus: 24

  •  6:06 a.m. Maple St at Carroll St
  •  6:07 a.m. Hill StatMay St
  •  6:07 a.m. May St at Phoenix Ave
  •  6:08 a.m. Johnson St at Baldwin St
  •  6:09 a.m. Johnson St at John St
  •  6:10 a.m. Johnson St at High St
  •  6:11 a.m. 116 City Hill St
  •  6:12 a.m. Wooster St at Brook St
  •  6:13 a.m. Wooster St at Locust St
  •  6:14 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  •  6:15 a.m. Applewood Ln at Donovan Rd
  •  6:16 a.m. May St at Pembrook Rd
  •  6:18 a.m. May St at Longview Ter
  •  6:20 a.m. 169 Maple Hill Rd
  •  6:23 a.m. Clark Hill Rd at Miller Dr
  •  6:25 a.m. 46 Jolie Rd
  •  6:31 a.m. Union City Rd at Crestwood Dr
  •  6:32 a.m. Pondview Dr at Brittany Ln
  •  6:36 a.m. Woodbine St at N Main St

Bus: 26

  •  6:06 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Beardsley Ave
  •  6:07 a.m. Platts Mill Rd at Sande Ave
  •  6:10 a.m. Spring St at Mallane Ln
  •  6:12 a.m. Spring St at Dia.m.ond St
  •  6:14 a.m. 510 N Church St
  •  6:16 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  •  6:17 a.m. Field St at Timothy Rd
  •  6:19 a.m. N Hoadley St at Millville Ave
  •  6:20 a.m. Millville Ave at Conrad St
  •  6:24 a.m. Stonefence Rd at Wildwood Cir
  •  6:28 a.m. 933 Rubber Ave
  •  6:29 a.m. Rubber Ave at Crofut Rd
  •  6:31 a.m. Rubber Ave at a.m.anda Ln
  •  6:34 a.m. 7-11

Bus: 27

  •  6:13 a.m. 650 New Haven Rd
  •  6:13 a.m. S Main Street at S Main St Ext
  •  6:16 a.m. Cherry St at Spencer St
  •  6:18 a.m. 151/149 Andrew Avenue
  •  6:24 a.m. Yorktown Ln at Dorman Dr
  •  6:30 a.m. Melbourne St at Parkman Pl
  •  6:31 a.m. Melbourne St at Melbourne Ct
  •  6:32 a.m. Aetna StatRubber Ave
  •  6:33 a.m. Rubber AveatPond St
  •  6:36 a.m. Hillside Ave at Terrace Ave

Bus: 28

  •  6:22 a.m. Cumberland Farms
  •  6:24 a.m. Spencer St at Pleasant Ave
  •  6:26 a.m. Spencer St at Andrew Ave
  •  6:27 a.m. Andrew Ave at Scott St
  •  6:30 a.m. 7-11
  •  6:30 a.m. 933 Rubber Avenue
  •  6:36 a.m. 750 Field St
  •  6:38 a.m. Millville Ave at Hoadley St
  •  6:39 a.m. Millville Ave at Walnut St
  •  6:41 a.m. Chestnut St at N Hoadley St
  •  6:43 a.m. Mill St at Lantern Park Dr
  •  6:46 a.m. Bridge St at Spring St
  •  6:47 a.m. Spring St at Springdale Ave
  •  6:48 a.m. Hop Brook Estates

Bus: 29

  •  6:16 a.m. 1081 New Haven Road
  •  6:16 a.m. 100 Candee Rd
  •  6:17 a.m. 84 Village Cir
  •  6:21 a.m. Beacon Manor Rd at Beacon Manor Cir
  •  6:22 a.m. New Haven Rd at Fox Hill Rd
  •  6:24 a.m. 149 Horton Hill Road
  •  6:25 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Bear Paw Rd
  •  6:26 a.m. Horton Hill Rd at Bluebird Dr
  •  6:27 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Arbor Ave
  •  6:28 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Olde Farm Ln
  •  6:29 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Inwood Dr
  •  6:29 a.m. Maple Hill Rd at Alison Ave
  •  6:31 a.m. May St at Longview Ter
  •  6:32 a.m. May St at Pembrook Rd
  •  6:33 a.m. Donovan Rd at Applewood Ln
  •  6:34 a.m. Applewood Ln at Tyler Hill Rd
  •  6:36 a.m. Wooster St at Locust St
  •  6:38 a.m. Johnson St at Bingha.m. St
  •  6:40 a.m. Maple St at Oak St
  •  6:41 a.m. N Main St at Linden St
  •  6:42 a.m. N Main St at Orchard St
  •  6:46 a.m. 162 East Waterbury Road
  •  6:47 a.m. Union City Rd at Crestwood Dr

Nonnewaug Group A (Monday & Tuesday)

Bus 31

  • 5:40 Pick Up. Corner Davin Drive And Osborn      
  • 5:47 Pick Up 39 Horton Hill.
  • 5:51 Pick Up 144 Bluebird Dr
  • 5:57 Pick Up 231 Mulberry St
  • 6:00 Pick Up Rayron & Osborn.
  • 6:06 Pick Up Albion & Morris
  • 6:11 Pick Up Myrtle Ave & North Main.
  • 6:17 Pick Up Corner Anderson & Spring St.
  • 6:24 Pick Up 6 Fairview Ave.
  • 6:28 Pick Up 48 Olive St.
  • 6:34 Pick Up 361 Cherry St.
  • 6:40 Pick Up 312 Scott. St.
  • 6:45 Pick Up  7/11

Nonnewaug Group B (Tuesday & Thursday)

Bus 31

  • 5:40 Pick Up 8 Beacon Manner Rd
  • 5:50 Pick Up 87 Tawny Thrush
  • 5:53 Pick Up 144 Bluebirds 
  • 5:56 Pick Up 27 Corn Tassle.  
  • 5:59 Pick Up 311 Evening Star Drive
  • 6:03 Pick Up Corner Mulberry And Woodside
  • 6:06 Pick Up 93 Donovan Rd
  • 6:08 Pick Up 19 City Brook
  • 6:12 Pick Up 185 Auburn
  • 6:17 Pick Up Corner Of Spring And Anderson St  
  • 6:25 Pick Up 58 Woodlawn
  • 6:28 Pick Up 38 Partridgetown
  • 6:32 Pick Up 425 Millville
  • 6:35 Pick Up Corner Church And Barnum Court
  • 6:40 Pick Up 354 Scott St
  • 6:45 Pick Up  7/11
  • 6:45 Pick Up 216 Guntown Rd

WAMS Bus # 33

  • 6:30 Spring St & Brennan
  • 6:35 Porter & Caitlin
  • 6:39 Entrance To Lantern Park
  • 6:44 North Hoadley & Millville Ave (St. Paul’s Church)
  • 6:48 Mountain View Plaza (Near The Old Club)
  • 6:50 Naugatuck High School
  • 6:55 Peter J Foley
  • 7:00 Cherry St & Spencer

WAMS Bus #15

  • 6:20 Union City Rd & Great Hill Rd
  • 6:25 Maple Hill Rd & May St
  • 6:27 Mulberry &Fawn Meadow
  • 6:29 Candee Rd & Horton Hill Rd
  • 6:31 Horton Hill & Morning Dove Rd
  • 6:33 Ion Bank (Bottom Of Horton Hill)
  • 6:36 St. Vincent’s Church Parking Lot
  • 6:42 May & Hillcrest
  • 6:44 May & Auburn
  • 6:48 Pinebrook Assembly Of God Church
  • 6:51 Prospect Street School

PM WAMS Bus 15

  • 2:12 Platts Mill at Willow Lane
  • 2:19 Union City Rd at Great Hill Road
  • 2:25 Maple Hill School
  • 2:28 Candee Rd at Horton Hill Rd
  • 2:31 Horton Hill at Morning Dove Rd
  • 2:33 Ion Bank (Bottom Of Horton Hill)
  • 2:37 St. Vincent’s Church
  • 2:40 69 Celentano Dr
  • 2:45 May St at Hillcrest
  • 2:47 May St at Auburn St
  • 2:50 Pinebrook Church

Our drivers keep your kids safe!